Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2022 | 6-5 | Bernhard Meilfes | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTG Störmede/Langeneicke | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Linus Büttner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Niklas Bause | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TuS "Jahn" Berge | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Reiner Rempe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
23.11.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Kraus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TuS Nuttlar | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Markus Kramer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Tünnemann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | SV RW Westönnen | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Thorsten Schulte | 1:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | ||||
06.12.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC turflon Werl III | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Herting | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
07.12.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Hoemberg | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Holzen II | 3:7 |
4-4 | Zoey Grau | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
22.04.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Niggemann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | TuS Medebach II | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Andre Köster | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Matthias Blüggel |
Patrick Müller
Bernhard Meilfes |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | ||
14.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Blüggel |
Niklas Bause
Reiner Rempe |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
23.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Minge |
Peter Kraus
Markus Kramer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Minge |
Thomas Tünnemann
Thorsten Schulte |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Peter Wienand |
Uwe Herting
Andreas Meier |
0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
07.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Minge |
Christian Hoemberg
Zoey Grau |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
22.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Hubertus Henneke |
Andre Köster
Matthias Nolte |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 0:10 |