Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Sascha Brandau | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | CdT 1955 Philippsthal | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Niels Gerstendörfer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jana Fey | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | TTC 1953 Lüdersdorf IV | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Alfred Bomm | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Georg Dittmar | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTV Weiterode 1952 IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Lothar Oeste | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Karl Leist | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:1 | SV Kathus 1925 | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Weiser | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Markert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 1928 III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Thorsten Beier | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 5:11 | |||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Florian Wettlaufer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SG Beenhausen II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Thorsten Herbst | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Dirk Fester | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 III | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Mario Fey | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Fabian Greb | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC GW Rhina II | 9:6 |
1-1 | Wolfgang Lied | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Steffen Sameith |
Niels Gerstendörfer
Tobias Klotzbach |
3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:3 |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Steffen Sameith |
Jana Fey
Dorian Ritter |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Steffen Sameith |
Alfred Bomm
Ricardo Landsrath |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Dmitri Weintraub |
Lothar Oeste
Georg Dittmar |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Steffen Sameith |
Gerhard Diemel
Sebastian Bock |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Steffen Sameith |
Jörg Markert
Karl-Heinz Jordan |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Steffen Sameith |
Thorsten Beier
Hans-Jürgen Baumgarten |
3:1 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Steffen Sameith |
Florian Wettlaufer
Marcus Berndt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Steffen Sameith |
Mario Fey
Dirk Fester |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
04.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Steffen Sameith |
Fabian Greb
Herbert Hubbe |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 |