Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | 1-2 | Yvonne Vogel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTF Neuhausen/F. II | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Sandra Krause | 3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Kathleen Dübner-Dusny | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Klaus Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | Tischtennis Frickenhausen II | 7:9 | ||
6-6 | Stefan Strobel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Tanja Schock | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Nabern | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Maya Knauer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Rike Gölz | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | VfL Kirchheim | 7:7 |
3-3 | Dagmar Burger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Elke Kärcher-Goll | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Paula Dold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Reudern | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Gabi Strähle-Reiff | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Nathalie Wiedmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.02.2023 | 1-2 | Claudia Fiore | 3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:6 | SV Reudern | 8:0 |
2-2 | Irene Hägenläuer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
25.02.2023 | 1-2 | Elke Kärcher-Goll | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | VfL Kirchheim | 5:8 |
2-2 | Astrid Blankenhorn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Stefanie Bach | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ASV Aichwald | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Daniela Ricklefsen | 3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
17.03.2023 | 1-2 | Marina Lorenz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 12:10 | TV Unterboihingen | 8:3 |
2-2 | Stefanie Benz | 2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 15:17 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Katrin Pfender |
Tanja Pätzold
Kathleen Dübner-Dusny |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:6 | ||
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Konstantin Gauckler |
Markus Sturm
Uwe Fromm |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Konstantin Gauckler |
Jürgen Veith
Daniel Koselka |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Katrin Pfender |
Vanessa Ebenhöch
Maya Knauer |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:2 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Katrin Pfender |
Astrid Blankenhorn
Dagmar Burger |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:7 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Katrin Pfender |
Nathalie Wiedmann
Claudia Fiore |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:5 | ||
23.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Madleen Frommer |
Claudia Fiore
Irene Hägenläuer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Katrin Pfender |
Elke Kärcher-Goll
Rike Gölz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:8 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Kathrin Geißelhart |
Stefanie Bach
Daniela Ricklefsen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:4 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Madleen Frommer |
Stefanie Benz
Helena Krenn |
3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:3 |