Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 10 / (9.563) Elena Kuzmina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 8 / (9.338) Nadine Bollmeier
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
3.
+ 6 / 8.459 Katsiaryna Baravok
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 3:1 7:1
4.
+ 6 / 8.459 Shiho Ono
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
5.
+ 4 / 8 Aya Umemura
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
6.
+ 4 / 8 Monika Pietkiewicz
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
7.
+ 4 / 7.35 Caroline Hajok
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 3:2 7:3
8.
+ 2 / 6.703 Nikita Petrovova
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 6.703 Alena Lemmer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
10.
0 / 5.775 Franziska Schreiner
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
11.
-2 / 5.138 Katharina Michajlova
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
12.
-2 / 4.663 Valerija Stepanovska
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
13.
-4 / 4.4 Leonie Berger
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
14.
-6 / 3.663 Anne Sewöster
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 2:3 2:8
15.
-4 / 3.55 Olufunke Oshonaike
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
16.
-4 / 3.55 Johanna Wiegand
ASC Göttingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
17.
-4 / 3.55 Martyna Dziadkowiec
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
18.
-8 / 2.925 Dijana Holoková
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
19.
-6 / (2.438) Judith Hanselka
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 8 / (6.688) Oxana Fadeeva
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 6 / 5.809 Alina Novosad
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 3:1 7:1
3.
+ 4 / 5.45 Elena Shapovalova
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
4.
+ 4 / 5.45 Marie-Sophie Wiegand
ASC Göttingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
5.
+ 4 / 4.6 Anne Bundesmann
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
6.
+ 2 / 4.338 Lisa Göbecke
ASC Göttingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
7.
+ 2 / 4.338 Emilija Riliskyte
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
8.
+ 2 / 4.338 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
9.
+ 2 / 4.053 Maria Shiiba
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
10.
0 / 3.225 Maria Panarina
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
11.
0 / 3.225 Katerina Cechova
Hannover 96
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
12.
0 / 3.225 Sofia Stefanska
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
13.
0 / 3.225 Jana Vollmert
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
14.
0 / 3.175 Mara Lamhardt
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
15.
0 / 3.175 Jeanine Liebold
VfL Kellinghusen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
16.
-2 / 2.113 Chiara Steenbuck
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
17.
-2 / 2.113 Elisabeth Scherring
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
18.
-4 / 1.65 Tingzhuo Li
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
19.
-4 / 1 Pia Dorißen
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH