Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Tanja Albers | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TSV 1945 Ihringshausen | 6:0 | ||
25.09.2022 | 4-3 | Melissa Dorfmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Qian Wan | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Cordula Munzert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SG Rodheim | 6:0 | ||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Ute Ernst | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV 1923 Rennertehausen | 6:0 | ||
09.10.2022 | 1-2 | Sigrid Kaiser | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm II | 6:0 | ||
16.10.2022 | 4-3 | Alina Novosad | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | VfL Kellinghusen | 2:6 | |
30.10.2022 | 3-4 | Charlotte Schönau | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Hannah Krießbach | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Ashley-Joesephine Pusch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Lisa Göbecke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabina Jaschin |
Viktoria Kuke
Laura Albers |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:0 | ||
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sabina Jaschin |
Qian Wan
Melissa Dorfmann |
2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:6 |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabina Jaschin |
Cordula Munzert
Kerstin Wirkner |
3:2 | 11:8 | 18:20 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:0 |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Emese Mészáros |
Nina Klaus
Jessica Engelbach |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:0 | ||
09.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Emese Mészáros |
Sigrid Kaiser
Elisabeth Ebhardt |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 6:0 | ||
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sabina Jaschin |
Katsiaryna Baravok
Jeanine Liebold |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 2:6 | ||
30.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabina Jaschin |
Stephanie Hoffmann
Charlotte Schönau |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Kaushani Nath |
Veronika Hud
Lisa Göbecke |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 5:5 |