Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Malte Merta | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt V | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Florian Bartossek | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
25.09.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Mosch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TB Groß-Ösinghausen II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Bernd Schmulder | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Kandora | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | Wermelskirchener TV II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Florian Benner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Tim Knickmeier | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV Voiswinkel | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Jannik Meyer | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 5:11 | |||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Segler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TV Klaswipper | 9:0 | ||
22.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TV Wipperfürth | 9:5 |
1-1 | Christof Auer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 2-1 | Florian Bartossek | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt V | 4:9 |
2-2 | Malte Merta | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Schmulder | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TB Groß-Ösinghausen II | 9:2 |
2-2 | Julian Gaub | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 2-1 | Oliver Bayer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TTC Köln-Stammheim | 9:1 | |
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christof Auer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Wipperfürth | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Ralf Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
06.03.2024 | 1-2 | Luca Jarno Papesch | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | TV Klaswipper | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Andreas Kleinke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Florian Benner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | Wermelskirchener TV II | 9:4 |
2-2 | Henning Hoff | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
15.04.2024 | 2-1 | Jannik Meyer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 12:10 | TV Voiswinkel | 9:4 |
2-2 | Tim Knickmeier | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Bastian Hellmich |
Malte Merta
Thomas Skiba |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
25.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Bastian Hellmich |
Martin Mosch
Uwe Dahlhaus |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:9 |
24.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Mehren |
Michael Kandora
Ralf Heist |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 16:18 | 10:12 | 6:9 |
05.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Carsten Fischer
Pascal Beheng |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 3:11 | 9:5 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Heinz Rosanski
Marco Papesch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:0 | |
22.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Bastian Hellmich |
Christof Auer
Ralf Hoffmann |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Florian Bartossek
Thomas Skiba |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 4:9 | ||
04.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Julian Gaub
Hermann Grafmüller |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
18.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Christian Möbus
Hans-Josef Jacobi |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Christof Auer
Ralf Hoffmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
06.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Bastian Hellmich |
Michael Segler
Martin Elsner |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Henning Hoff
Fynn Glücks |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
15.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Bastian Hellmich |
Maximilian Moeck
Matthias Kesting |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:4 |