Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcus Schneider | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TuS Wadersloh V | 3:8 |
1-1 | Aron Neitemeier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Pavel Musitschenko | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSG Harsewinkel III | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Florian Dannigkeit | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Heiko Grassnick | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Gütersloher Turnverein III | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Gordzielik | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Randerath | 0:3 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 10:12 | DJK Gütersloh III | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Buschfranz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Teutrine | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TV Isselhorst IV | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Stefanie Schonscheck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Arnd Marx | 1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
30.11.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Epp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SF Sennestadt | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Marcel Rexin | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Marko Dageroth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 1-2 | Nadine Goldmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TuS Wadersloh V | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Marcus Schneider | 2:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Winkler |
Aron Neitemeier
Marcus Schneider |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 3:8 | ||
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Volker Rothmann |
Pavel Musitschenko
Rainer Klinksiek |
0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Winkler |
Stephan Gordzielik
Heiko Grassnick |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Manfred Koeper |
Gerhard Buschfranz
Christian Randerath |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 0:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Winkler |
Arnd Marx
Stefanie Schonscheck |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:8 |
30.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicolas Liermann |
Marcel Rexin
Simon Epp |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Winkler |
Lara Stratkötter
Zoe Savic |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:8 |