Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Schnee | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTC GW Burscheid | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Alexander Werbeck | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 5:11 | |||
06.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Schmulder | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TB Groß-Ösinghausen II | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Martin Mosch | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jannik Meyer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TV Voiswinkel | 1:9 | ||
22.11.2023 | 1-2 | Oliver Bayer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Köln-Stammheim | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Roland Grunde | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luca Jarno Papesch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TV Klaswipper | 9:5 |
2-2 | Andreas Kleinke | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
30.01.2024 | 3-4 | Knut Lückert | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt V | 5:9 |
3-3 | Malte Merta | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.02.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Klein | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Wipperfürth | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Jörg Müffler | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Pascal Beheng | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TV Voiswinkel | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Maximilian Moeck | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Tobias Pautsch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC GW Burscheid | 4:9 |
3-3 | Alexander Werbeck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 2-1 | Harald Erlbruch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTC Köln-Stammheim | 5:9 |
2-2 | Oliver Bayer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
09.04.2024 | 3-4 | Sascha Baumann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TB Groß-Ösinghausen II | 5:9 |
3-3 | Julian Gaub | 2:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
10.04.2024 | 4-3 | Martin Elsner | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TV Klaswipper | 8:8 |
3-3 | Michael Segler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Ralf Heist |
Michael Schnee
Markus Mehren |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 18:16 | 12:10 | 9:6 |
06.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Ralf Heist |
Sascha Baumann
Georg Lies |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:7 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Florian Benner |
Carsten Fischer
Pascal Beheng |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
22.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Ralf Heist |
Christian Möbus
Michael Alderath |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Heist |
Michael Segler
Marco Papesch |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
30.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Heist |
Malte Merta
Knut Lückert |
1:3 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
27.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Ralf Heist |
Jörg Müffler
Jan Saeger |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
29.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Ralf Heist |
Pascal Beheng
Ye Thuya Winn |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 3:9 | ||
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Ralf Heist |
Markus Mehren
Oliver Altenbach |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 4:9 | |
12.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Burkhardt Rittershaus |
Harald Erlbruch
Christian Möbus |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 |
09.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Heist |
Hendrik Eichberger
Sascha Baumann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
10.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Ralf Heist |
Heinz Rosanski
Jürgen Mehlan |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 |