Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Margareta Schulz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TSV Seulingen II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Karin Münter | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Anja Lindner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Aavje Friedmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTC Pe-La-Ka II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Bettina Oepkes | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Anja Füllgrabe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-1 | Anke Baars | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | Tuspo Weende | 0:6 | |
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Silke Strohmeyer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Brunsen | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Stephanie Bartelt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Katharina Ricke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Angela Frerking | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Germania Gladebeck | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Althaus | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Anke Kassau | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
24.11.2021 | 2-1 | Isabell Scholz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | TSV Hilwartshausen | 1:6 | |
1-1 | Jasmin Grebe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 1-1 | Claudia Hollung | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ASC Göttingen II | 6:2 |
1-2 | Claudia Stanko | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 1-1 | Stefanie Nickel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV Bilshausen II | 3:6 | ||
1-2 | Nadine Ortmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Karin Münter
Carmen Scholle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Bettina Oepkes
Aavje Friedmann |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Anke Baars
Katharina Reutzel |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 0:6 | |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Stephanie Bartelt
Katharina Ricke |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Angela Frerking
Anke Kassau |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
24.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Jasmin Grebe
Isabell Scholz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:6 | ||
27.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Claudia Hollung
Claudia Stanko |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 46:44 | 11:8 | 6:2 | |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Eleonore Schucht |
Stefanie Nickel
Nadine Ortmann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:6 |