Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 1-2 | Eleonore Schucht | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:2 | TSV Jahn Hemeln | 4:6 |
1-1 | Antje Baake | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
1-3 | Petra Baake | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Viola Kellner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TV Bilshausen | 3:8 |
4-4 | Annika Hotze | 2:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Petra Siebert | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTV Geismar II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Susanne Berdelmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-4 | Bernadette Bömeke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
03.11.2021 | 1-1 | Bettina Oepkes | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Pe-La-Ka II | 4:6 | ||
1-2 | Christiane Meyer | 1:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | ||||
10.11.2021 | 3-4 | Sigrid Rusteberg | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTC Grün-Weiß Hattorf | 7:7 |
4-4 | Ute Borowski | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | Anna Böttcher | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
17.11.2021 | 1-2 | Claudia Stanko | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ASC Göttingen II | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Claudia Hollung | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Christiane Meyer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Pe-La-Ka | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Bärbel Appel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.11.2021 | 2-1 | Stephanie Bartelt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 14:16 | 4:11 | TSV Brunsen | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | Nadine Geißler | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||
25.03.2022 | 3-4 | Ulrike Wenzig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Odagsen | 0:8 | |
31.03.2022 | 1-1 | Andrea Althaus | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | TSV Germania Gladebeck | 3:6 | |
1-2 | Angela Frerking | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Carmen Scholle |
Antje Baake
Eleonore Schucht |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Franziska Jung |
Viola Kellner
Annika Hotze |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 3:8 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Franziska Jung |
Petra Siebert
Susanne Berdelmann |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sandra Morick |
Bettina Oepkes
Christiane Meyer |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Franziska Jung |
Martina Kretschmer
Sigrid Rusteberg |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 |
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Franziska Jung |
Bärbel Appel
Christiane Meyer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 1:8 |
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Franziska Jung |
Ingrida Würfel
Corinna Schwerdtfeger |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 0:8 | ||
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Margareta Schulz |
Andrea Althaus
Maria Mickisch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:6 |