Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 6-5 | Markus Halcour | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TV Erkelenz | 4:9 |
16.09.2022 | 6-5 | Pascal Nent | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Jan Sillekens | 3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Marcel Franke | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Hülser SV | 4:9 | |
27.01.2023 | 6-5 | Andre Mannheim | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 1. TTC BW Breyell | 8:8 |
6-6 | Florian Spielmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 6-5 | Cedric Jeske | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 2:9 |
24.02.2023 | 5-6 | Andre Möhle | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TuS Rheydt-Wetschewell II | 0:9 | ||
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Karsten Pollmeier | 2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Dormagen | 1:9 |
10.03.2023 | 5-6 | Norbert Daum | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Marc Linders | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Reinhard Lehnen |
Markus Halcour
Claus Vogt |
2:3 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 4:9 |
16.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Bettina Balfoort |
Christian Bouten
Pascal Nent |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Reinhard Lehnen |
Ralf Kimpler
Julian Joswowitz |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
27.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Stephan Malessa |
Christian Dahlmeyer
Andre Mannheim |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
10.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Backes |
Marcel Polis
Rouven Thiessen |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:9 | ||
24.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Kern |
Nicolas Anson
Benjamin Lenz |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Kern |
Karsten Pollmeier
Georg Claus |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
10.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Bettina Balfoort |
Jens Weyers
Felix Vander |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |