Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | 3-4 | Julia Baligács | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 0:10 | |
4-4 | Silke Cezanne | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 4-3 | Ilona Wirth | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Eschweger TSV 1848 | 6:2 | ||
08.10.2022 | 3-4 | Monika Schuchardt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:7 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 | 6:1 | ||
09.10.2022 | 2-1 | Laura Klimek | 1:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 0:6 | |
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Tanja Albers | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV 1945 Ihringshausen | 6:3 | ||
2-2 | Viktoria Kuke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Eileen McChesney | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SG Rodheim | 3:6 |
3-3 | Jeanette Möcks | 2:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||
11.12.2022 | 3-4 | Paulina Hauf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTC Wißmar | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Jennifer Carixas Tavares | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Alexandra Bücking | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 0:6 | ||
15.01.2023 | 4-3 | Stephanie Seibert | 1:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Christine Lenke | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Melanie Schinköthe |
Cornelia Bienstadt
Silke Cezanne |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Melanie Schinköthe |
Petra Körner
Katja Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:2 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Melanie Schinköthe |
Jana Schneider
Cornelia Schönfeld |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:1 | |
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Dorothee Walther |
Laura Klimek
Lana Rack |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:6 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Melanie Schinköthe |
Viktoria Kuke
Laura Albers |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:3 | ||
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Sigrid Kaiser |
Cordula Munzert
Kerstin Wirkner |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:6 | |
11.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Melanie Schinköthe |
Paulina Hauf
Jennifer Carixas Tavares |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Madeleine Caßelmann |
Alexandra Bücking
Tamara Trupp |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:6 | |
15.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Melanie Schinköthe |
Christine Lenke
Stephanie Seibert |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:5 |