Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sirui Shen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Cornelia Bienstadt | 2:3 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Petra Körner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | Eschweger TSV 1848 | 6:2 | |
1-1 | Ramona Hoßbach | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Maria Franz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Christine Lenke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Cornelia Schönfeld | 3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 | 6:1 |
1-1 | Jana Schneider | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Nele Mark | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | Sportclub Niestetal III | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Tokessa Hättich | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 1-2 | Sophie Kremer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Tiziana Schuh | 2:3 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Viktoria Kuke | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1945 Ihringshausen | 6:3 |
1-1 | Tanja Albers | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
06.11.2022 | 1-2 | Ute Ernst | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV 1923 Rennertehausen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Nina Klaus | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Natalia Zherebina | 2:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 3:7 |
2-2 | Denisa Cotruta | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Heike Hartmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | KSG Haunedorf | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Lena Auth | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Annabelle Bey | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTG Morschen-Heina | 2:6 | ||
2-2 | Lisa Ellrich | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
27.11.2022 | 2-1 | Julia Klee | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Nele Mark | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Cordula Munzert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SG Rodheim | 3:6 | ||
2-2 | Kerstin Wirkner | 1:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
04.12.2022 | 1-2 | Vicky Jöckel | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTG Vogelsberg | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Elisa Mest | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
11.12.2022 | 1-2 | Céline Kreiling | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Wißmar | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Karolin Schäfer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
15.01.2023 | 1-2 | Maria Franz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Solveig Ehrt | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Heike Heidelbach |
Cornelia Bienstadt
Silke Cezanne |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Heike Heidelbach |
Petra Körner
Katja Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:2 | ||
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Ruhnau |
Christine Lenke
Stephanie Seibert |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Heike Heidelbach |
Jana Schneider
Cornelia Schönfeld |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:1 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Ruhnau |
Sabine Christ
Natascha Vaupel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Ruhnau |
Sophie Kremer
Tiziana Schuh |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Heike Heidelbach |
Viktoria Kuke
Laura Albers |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:3 | ||
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Madeleine Caßelmann |
Ute Ernst
Melanie Landau |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Ruhnau |
Natalia Zherebina
Denisa Cotruta |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Ruhnau |
Lena Auth
Carmen Bott |
1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Annabelle Bey
Malena Bey |
1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:6 | |
27.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Ruhnau |
Julia Klee
Jeanine Mergard |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Merle |
Jeanette Möcks
Eileen McChesney |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:6 |
04.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Ruhnau |
Vicky Jöckel
Ivonne Pfohl |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
11.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Heike Heidelbach |
Paulina Hauf
Jennifer Carixas Tavares |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
15.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Heike Heidelbach |
Christine Lenke
Stephanie Seibert |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:5 |