Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Reisinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Karl Heinz Templin | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
24.10.2022 | 2-1 | Raphael Schirra | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | Gerresheimer TV | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Norman Tumescheit | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sathuyan Jeyamohan | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | DJK BW Hilden VI | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Janos Pirgl | 2:3 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||
17.11.2022 | 4-3 | Mathyas Barsoum | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TuS Erkrath IV | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Roland Jansen | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
12.01.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Bartel | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SSV Berghausen III | 2:8 |
3-3 | Detlef Winkel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Heiko Stockhoff | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | DJK SF Gerresheim III | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Andreas Budnik | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
08.02.2023 | 4-3 | Eugen Eberle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath IV | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Radoslaw Bula | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
13.02.2023 | 3-4 | Ronan Patra | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Borussia Düsseldorf VIII | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Siegfried Spielmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
23.02.2023 | 3-4 | Norbert Schwerter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTG Langenfeld IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Johannes Boll | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 4-3 | Günther Greifenstein | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | DJK Rheinland 05 | 5:5 |
4-4 | Malte Schörken | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | |||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Nhat-Huy Vo | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Gerresheimer TV | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Markus Bliso | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Nassauer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | DJK Jugend Eller IV | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Torben Deppe | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
20.03.2023 | 4-3 | Norbert Deschka | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | BTSC Baumberg | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Peter Famula | 0:3 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
29.03.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Hamacher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:11 | TTG Langenfeld V | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Stelter | 2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
17.04.2023 | 4-3 | Katja Niekamp | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TuS Erkrath II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Tobias Weßels | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Bernd Manning |
Sascha Weißenberg
Stefan Reisinger |
3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
24.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Andre Sauer |
Raphael Schirra
Andy Li |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Nitschke |
Manfred Schneider
Sathuyan Jeyamohan |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
17.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Leben |
Ferdinand Schosinsky
Roland Jansen |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
12.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Zickau |
Detlef Winkel
Robert Bartel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Zickau |
Gerd Schmitz
Heiko Stockhoff |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
08.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Zickau |
Radoslaw Bula
Eugen Eberle |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
13.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Zickau |
Siegfried Spielmann
Ronan Patra |
3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 5:5 |
23.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Friedhelm Zickau |
Norbert Schwerter
Johannes Boll |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
27.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Friedhelm Zickau |
Günther Greifenstein
Malte Schörken |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Trapp |
Nhat-Huy Vo
Minh-Huy Vo |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:3 | ||
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Friedhelm Zickau |
Daniel Sandner
Torben Deppe |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
20.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Dierk Ulken |
Helmut Prömpeler
Norbert Deschka |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
29.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Dierk Ulken |
Lothar Jaeger
Rainer Stelter |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
17.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Reuter |
Matthias Niehaus
Katja Niekamp |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 |