Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | 1-2 | Melanie Landau | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | SV 1923 Rennertehausen | 6:3 | ||
1-1 | Ute Ernst | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
02.10.2022 | 1-2 | Saskia Alicia Dietz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTG Vogelsberg II | 6:0 | ||
09.10.2022 | 2-1 | Cornelia Schönfeld | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 | 6:0 | ||
23.10.2022 | 1-2 | Viktoria Kuke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV 1945 Ihringshausen | 6:1 | |
1-1 | Tanja Albers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Kerstin Wirkner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SG Rodheim | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | Cordula Munzert | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | |||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Petra Körner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | Eschweger TSV 1848 | 6:0 | ||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Melanie Schinköthe | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm II | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Lisa Merle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 2-1 | Laura Klimek | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 1:6 | |
1-1 | Sabina Jaschin | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Petra Körner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | Eschweger TSV 1848 | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Ramona Hoßbach | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
29.01.2023 | 1-2 | Cornelia Schönfeld | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 | 6:0 | ||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Alessa Weitzel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Lisa Weitzel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 6:11 | ||||
05.02.2023 | 1-2 | Lana Rack | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 1:6 |
1-1 | Sabina Jaschin | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.02.2023 | 2-1 | Melanie Landau | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:2 | SV 1923 Rennertehausen | 6:1 | |
1-1 | Ute Ernst | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
26.02.2023 | 1-2 | Kerstin Wirkner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | SG Rodheim | 5:5 |
1-1 | Cordula Munzert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.03.2023 | 2-1 | Sina Marie Jöckel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTG Vogelsberg II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Ivonne Pfohl | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Andrea Weinrich |
Jessica Engelbach
Nora Reese |
3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:3 |
02.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Saskia Alicia Dietz
Larissa Staubach |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:0 | |
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Malin Schmidt-Wecken
Elvira Brack |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:0 | ||
23.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Viktoria Kuke
Laura Albers |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:1 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Malena Bey |
Jeanette Möcks
Christine Gohla |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:6 |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Petra Körner
Katja Schäfer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:0 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Lisa Merle
Melanie Schinköthe |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:2 | |
04.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Emese Mészáros
Lana Rack |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 1:6 | |
14.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Petra Körner
Katja Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:2 | ||
29.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Cornelia Schönfeld
Elvira Brack |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:0 | |
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Lisa Weitzel
Alessa Weitzel |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:4 |
05.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Sabina Jaschin
Galyna Shkalenko |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 1:6 |
12.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Jessica Engelbach
Nora Reese |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:1 | |
26.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Malena Bey |
Jeanette Möcks
Eileen McChesney |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:5 | ||
05.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Malena Bey |
Ivonne Pfohl
Sina Marie Jöckel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 4:6 |