Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Haustein | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Bonn-Duisdorf III | 1:8 |
1-1 | Georg Sauer-Limbach | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus Hünting | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Plittersdorf III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Michael Ernst | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sanjay Merchant | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
19.09.2022 | 2-1 | Adalbert Wolf | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | FC Pech II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Sven Hirschfeld | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Martin Laars | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:14 | ||||
04.11.2022 | 1-2 | Guido Menden | 3:2 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTF Bad Honnef III | 1:8 |
1-1 | Fabian Hauser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Rolf Dippel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | BSV Roleber II | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Peter Terskow | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Christoph Ziegner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Winand | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:8 | TuRa Oberdrees III | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Konrad | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 1-2 | Joachim Busch | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SSF Bonn III | 3:8 |
1-1 | Jörg Brinkmann | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Alfred Krüger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | TTC BR Uedorf III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Ingo Laumann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Ralf Meinberger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuS Oberkassel | 3:8 |
1-1 | Bernd Zander | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | |||
13.01.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Haustein | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Bonn-Duisdorf III | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Marco Stoffels | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
17.01.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Meinberger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TuS Oberkassel | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Bernd Zander | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christian Benzmüller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 2-1 | Hennes Gramer | 3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Plittersdorf III | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Hendrik Rau | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Laars | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | FC Pech II | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Adalbert Wolf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
08.02.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Brinkmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SSF Bonn III | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Mertens | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Schmitz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
24.02.2023 | 1-2 | Roland Wartenberg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | Bonner SC II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Ralph Dederichs | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Peter Skopp | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
02.03.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Lehrmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Viktoria Bonn II | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Lars Dietershagen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Enrico Klein | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTF Bad Honnef III | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Guido Menden | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Anders | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
14.03.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Ziegner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | BSV Roleber II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Peter Terskow | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Konrad | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TuRa Oberdrees III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Röthgen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
31.03.2023 | 1-2 | Reiner Franz | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC BR Uedorf III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Krumbach | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Lewandrowski |
Thomas Haustein
Peter Jädicke |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Sanjay Merchant
Jürgen Böttcher |
3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:4 |
19.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Sven Hirschfeld
Adalbert Wolf |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 | ||
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Mentis |
Fabian Hauser
Guido Menden |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Lewandrowski |
Peter Terskow
Rolf Dippel |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:4 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Lewandrowski |
Jürgen Konrad
Jonathan Steinhoff |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Mentis |
Jörg Brinkmann
Joachim Busch |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:8 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Schmidt |
Ingo Laumann
Reiner Franz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Mentis |
Bernd Zander
Christian Benzmüller |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:8 |
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Thomas Haustein
Peter Jädicke |
3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:3 | |
17.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Willi Bogner |
Bernd Zander
Christian Benzmüller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Hendrik Rau
Hennes Gramer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Adalbert Wolf
Volker Weihberg |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:8 |
08.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Christoph Mertens
Michael Schmitz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:5 |
24.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Ralph Dederichs
Peter Skopp |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
02.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Lars Dietershagen
Stefan Lehrmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Willi Bogner |
Enrico Klein
Michael Anders |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:8 |
14.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Mentis |
Christoph Ziegner
Jürgen Ziegner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
24.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Sebastian Röthgen
Jürgen Konrad |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
31.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Thomas Krumbach
Johannes Höckling |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |