Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Ernst | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Plittersdorf III | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Klaus Hünting | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
19.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sven Hirschfeld | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | FC Pech II | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Adalbert Wolf | 1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 2-1 | Manfred Frechen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Bonner SC II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Rene Kottenkamp | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Lehrmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTV Viktoria Bonn II | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Pietro Palattella | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 2-1 | Fabian Hauser | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTF Bad Honnef III | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Guido Menden | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Peter Terskow | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | BSV Roleber II | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Dippel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jörg Brinkmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SSF Bonn III | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Busch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Bernd Zander | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuS Oberkassel | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Ralf Meinberger | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
13.01.2023 | 2-1 | Marco Stoffels | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTC Bonn-Duisdorf III | 8:3 |
2-2 | Thomas Haustein | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.01.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Zander | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TuS Oberkassel | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Meinberger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
27.01.2023 | 1-2 | Hendrik Rau | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TTC Plittersdorf III | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Hennes Gramer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Adalbert Wolf | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:11 | FC Pech II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Martin Laars | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||
08.02.2023 | 1-2 | Christoph Mertens | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SSF Bonn III | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Brinkmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
24.02.2023 | 2-1 | Ralph Dederichs | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Bonner SC II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Roland Wartenberg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Adolf Vossen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Guido Menden | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 16:14 | TTF Bad Honnef III | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Enrico Klein | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.03.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Terskow | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | BSV Roleber II | 8:1 |
2-2 | Christoph Ziegner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
24.03.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Röthgen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TuRa Oberdrees III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Konrad | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Krumbach | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TTC BR Uedorf III | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Reiner Franz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Uwe Lewandrowski |
Michael Ernst
Klaus Hünting |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:4 | ||
19.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Martin Laars
Frank Esser |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 4:8 | |
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Schmidt |
Manfred Frechen
Rene Kottenkamp |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 8:0 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Mentis |
Pietro Palattella
Simon Hauser |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 0:8 | |
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Mirko Tantz |
Fabian Hauser
Guido Menden |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Christoph Ziegner
Jürgen Ziegner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:4 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Mirko Tantz |
Jörg Brinkmann
Joachim Busch |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:8 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Mirko Tantz |
Bernd Zander
Christian Benzmüller |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:8 |
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Marco Stoffels
Peter Becker |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:3 |
17.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Ralf Meinberger
Peter Tünsmeyer |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:8 |
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Michael Ernst
Eisa Atif |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 1:8 |
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Martin Laars
Paul Laars |
2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
08.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Jörg Brinkmann
Stephan Frinken |
3:2 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 16:14 | 8:5 |
24.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Rene Hasenknopf |
Roland Wartenberg
Adolf Vossen |
3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:7 |
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Guido Menden
Rammji Vaikunthavasan |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:8 |
14.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Mirko Tantz |
Christoph Ziegner
Jürgen Ziegner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
24.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Thomas Winand
Jens Zimmermann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
31.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens Schmidt |
Reiner Franz
Heinz-Joachim Schmitz |
3:2 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 2:8 |