Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 6-5 | Rolf Ehrhardt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür II | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Kevin Schönfeld | 3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
10.09.2021 | 5-6 | Peter Prause | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln IV | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Hanno Wesche | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 4-3 | Heinrich Rüth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Teutonia Sorsum III | 3:9 | ||
09.10.2021 | 5-6 | Marcus Dey | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | FSV Sarstedt | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Sebastian Wolf | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Dierk Trampe | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTG Hönnersum II | 2:9 |
10.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sascha Lisiak | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Teutonia Sorsum II | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | David Lücking | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 6-5 | Thomas Lattmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Emmerke III | 9:5 |
5-5 | Johannes Barnet | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 6-5 | Jürgen Hunhoff | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum II | 4:9 |
16.03.2022 | 1-2 | Sven Kindling | 1:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | TuS Lühnde | 2:6 | |
1-1 | Jens Wagner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Ege |
Kevin Schönfeld
Rolf Ehrhardt |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 6:9 | |
10.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Ege |
Marvin Meisner
Peter Prause |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:5 | |
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Ege |
Stefan Schrader
Mara Jahns |
0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
09.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Ege |
Frank Barkowski
Marcus Dey |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Ege |
Harald Geisler
Udo Neubert |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:9 |
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ege |
David Lücking
Sascha Lisiak |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:6 | |
20.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Reinhold Richardt |
Cedrik Schrader
Johannes Barnet |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
21.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Ege |
Carsten Kollmann
Thomas Sarstedt |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:9 |
16.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Richardt |
Heinz Bunzel
Andre Bunzel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 2:6 |