Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 5-6 | Tim von Wrycz-Reckowski | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | FSV Sarstedt | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Torsten Hermann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 5-6 | Maximilian Mast | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | 1:9 | ||
10.10.2021 | 6-5 | Björn Henking | 3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum | 3:9 |
03.11.2021 | 3-4 | Mark Kreye | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:3 | SV Emmerke III | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Cedrik Schrader | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:5 | |||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lutz Kutschan | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür II | 0:9 | |
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Marvin Meisner | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:3 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln IV | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Michael Westphal | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Heinrich Rüth | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Teutonia Sorsum III | 6:9 |
4-4 | Sascha Lisiak | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Sarstedt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum II | 9:0 | |
3-3 | Carsten Kollmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Oliver Rentz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Heiko Polczyk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 4-3 | Sascha Unruh | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | TSV Giesen II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Florian Feise | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||||
06.05.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Waehle | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | TTS Borsum IV | 6:9 |
4-4 | Ralf Gellner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Marco Messner |
Matti Glaser
Frank Barkowski |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Marco Messner |
Heiko Giesler
Christian Kias |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Marco Messner |
Harald Geisler
Mike Becker |
3:1 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Marco Messner |
Claus Hellberg
Dierk Trampe |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Stefan Wunderlich |
Sebastian Gaus
Maximilian Mast |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
10.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Manuel Mosich |
Oliver Hoppe
Ulf Kreibohm |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
03.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Marco Messner |
Finn Seidler
Mark Kreye |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Marco Messner |
Jan Ole Jung
Thomas Lattmann |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ||||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Tomasz Szymczak |
Jörg Ehrhardt
Steffen Kirchner |
1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 0:9 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Vitali Kraus |
Jan Fette
Michael Westphal |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Marco Messner |
Heinrich Rüth
Jana Aue |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
11.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Vitali Kraus |
Arne Kemnah
Ulrich Meyer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:0 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Vitali Kraus |
Tom Seelmeyer
Heiko Polczyk |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 | ||
08.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Fabian Wunderlich |
Florian Feise
Thomas Ege |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
06.05.2022 | D1-D2 | Marco Messner |
Kai Bergmann
Thomas Waehle |
1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 |