Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Marc Rojahn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TV Bergkrug/TSV Hespe (SG) II | 9:2 | ||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Florian Bader | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Steinbergen | 9:3 | ||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jörg Bartling | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | HSC BW Tündern/SC Börry (SG) | 9:4 |
4-4 | Thamo Wittler | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 16:14 | |||
12.10.2021 | 3-4 | Khalil Alkerdi | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV Algesdorf III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Simon von Ditfurth | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Philipp Goretzko | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | VfL Hameln | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Daniel Brosig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
14.11.2021 | 4-3 | Robin Seidensticker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV Schwalbe Tündern II | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Benedikt Oetken | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 4-3 | Wilfried Köpper | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TS Rusbend | 8:8 |
4-4 | Dietmar Mensching | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
22.04.2022 | 6-5 | Matilda Klameth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | Tuspo Bad Münder | 9:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Schröder |
Marc Rojahn
Thomas Bergmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Matthias Schröder |
Arno Neumeister
Oliver Franke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 0:0 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Matthias Schröder |
Jörg Bartling
Jürgen Nicklisch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
12.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Schröder |
Khalil Alkerdi
Frank Paul |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
06.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Schröder |
Thorsten Dullweber
Philipp Goretzko |
3:2 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 4:9 |
14.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Matthias Schröder |
Gunnar Buberti
Torsten Müller |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Matthias Schröder |
Andreas Rose
Robin Seidensticker |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Matthias Schröder |
Hartmut Könemann
Gerd Schönemann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Matthias Schröder |
Hartmut Kuhlmann
Fritz Meier |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
22.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Matthias Schröder |
Sven Severit
Lena Reichelt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 |