Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Guido Kelb | 2:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Wölpinghausen | 2:9 |
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Claudia Neumeister | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TSV Steinbergen II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Tizian von Knobloch | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
28.09.2021 | 5-6 | Frank Paul | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | TSV Algesdorf III | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Michael Strauch | 1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jan Märtens | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TSV Algesdorf V | 9:2 |
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Stefan Herberg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SG Rodenberg IV | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Steven Bahe | 3:0 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 15:13 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 3-4 | Martin Gude | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Post SV Stadthagen/TuS Lüdersfeld (SG) II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Werner Schilling | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
22.11.2021 | 4-3 | Malte Riekehr | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SG Rodenberg III | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Dennis Horst | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 5-6 | Johannes Aprojanz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | VfL Hameln | 9:3 | ||
11.03.2022 | 6-5 | Benedikt Oetken | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | TSV Schwalbe Tündern II | 8:8 |
6-6 | Bastian Krückeberg | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 3-4 | Hamid Kerknawi | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Hohenrode | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Sascha Umlauf | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Max Kalmuck |
Guido Kelb
Roland Neun |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:9 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Max Kalmuck |
Matthias Polej
Claudia Neumeister |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
28.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Hartmut Könemann |
Jonas Merkert
Michael Strauch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 6:9 | ||
11.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Max Kalmuck |
Jan Märtens
David Behring |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Max Kalmuck |
Roman Rumpf
Stefan Herberg |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
16.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Max Kalmuck |
Kai Hoffelner
Andreas Sodtke |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:4 |
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Max Kalmuck |
Andre Fecht
Malte Riekehr |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Max Kalmuck |
Peter Heppes
Dennis Horst |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 13:15 | |||
04.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Hartmut Könemann |
Thorsten Dullweber
Philipp Goretzko |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
11.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Hartmut Könemann |
Andreas Rose
Robin Seidensticker |
3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
01.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Emily Reese |
Björn Gölzer
Björn Meier |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |