Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 3-4 | Pascal Herbst | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Varl | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Thomas Steinkamp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
04.09.2023 | 4-3 | Mario Schomäker | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 2:11 | TuS Wehe | 1:8 |
3-3 | Uwe Trentelmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
27.09.2023 | 4-3 | Philipp Sinz | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ATSV Espelkamp II | 8:3 |
3-3 | Jörg Bartel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jürgen Meier-Feldmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS Wehe II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Detering | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Ullrich Schröder | 3:2 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Diana Fetting | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV Lübbecke III | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Fynn Höltkemeier | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Peter Hunke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Pikutzki | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Börninghausen II | 8:0 | |
17.01.2024 | 3-4 | Mirko Schmale | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Varl | 1:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Niklas Kupiedo | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 15:17 | TTC Mennighüffen III | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Albert Scherer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jörg Bartel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | ATSV Espelkamp II | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Christian Schlüter | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Dietrich Dridger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 5-6 | Marco Fricke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SC Hollwede | 4:9 | |
05.03.2024 | 4-3 | Brett Halford | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTV Lübbecke III | 4:8 |
3-3 | Wolfgang Becker | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Peter Hunke | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||
13.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jörg Grundmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | TuS Wehe | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Martin Möller | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Detering | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TuS Wehe II | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Horst Meyer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 4-3 | Zekeriya Kacir | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SC Blasheim II | 3:8 |
3-3 | Uwe Droste | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Ayman Albari | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TuS Stemwede | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Hoffmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
15.04.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus Roesch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Börninghausen II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Detlef Haake | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Klaus-Wilhelm Ledendecker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D2-D2 | Benno Schomaker |
Thomas Steinkamp
Pascal Herbst |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
04.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Benno Schomaker |
Uwe Trentelmann
Mario Schomäker |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 1:8 |
27.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Hartmut Kröger |
Jan-Mika Walke
Jörg Bartel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:3 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Heinrich Martens |
Dietmar Spreen
Jürgen Meier-Feldmann |
1:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:3 | |
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Hartmut Kröger |
Fynn Höltkemeier
Diana Fetting |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:8 | ||
06.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Schröder |
Klaus-Wilhelm Ledendecker
Klaus Roesch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
17.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Thomas Schröder |
Frank Möller
Volker Schmale |
1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Hartmut Kröger |
Sebastian Möller
Fynn-Niklas Vogt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:9 | ||
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Hartmut Kröger |
Dietrich Dridger
Jörg Bartel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 8:4 | |
26.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Meier |
Jonas Rümke
Simon Möllenberg |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:9 | |
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Hartmut Kröger |
Michael Zapke
Brett Halford |
1:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 | |
13.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Holger Fangmeier |
Mario Schomäker
Michael Möller |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
18.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Heinrich Martens |
Horst Meyer
Andreas Detering |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
19.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Heinrich Martens |
Jörg Wentlandt
Zekeriya Kacir |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:8 | |
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Hartmut Kröger |
Jörg Siekermann
Ayman Albari |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Hartmut Kröger |
Klaus-Wilhelm Ledendecker
Klaus Roesch |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 |