Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Werneck | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TuS Helpup IV | 7:3 |
4-4 | Christian Jürgensmeyer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
08.09.2022 | 3-4 | Andre Sieker | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTV Lage VI | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Rüdiger Gärtner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
15.09.2022 | 1-2 | Anton Lege | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:1 | TuS Helpup | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Maxim Werner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Arved Seffers | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Klaus Laubinger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTS Detmold IV | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Udo Hanneforth | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
20.09.2022 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Sachs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Simon Droste | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
17.10.2022 | 4-3 | Stephan Meier | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | VfL Lüerdissen | 4:6 |
4-4 | Björn Otto | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 1-2 | Tarik Kaya | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Spfr. Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Gerrit Sander | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Lasse Varnholt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
25.10.2022 | 2-2 | Tobias Büker | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | RSV Hörste | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Tobias Stohlmann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
27.10.2022 | 2-1 | Timo Frodermann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Bexterhagen | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Finn-Linus Winkelhues | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Nadine Prasse | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TuS Ahmsen | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
03.11.2022 | 1-2 | Tim Meier | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV Eintracht Belle II | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Lennard Rempe | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Fabian Dinter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Waldemar Schuhmacher | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTC Retzen | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Kevin Flentje | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
07.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Steinke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TTV Silixen | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Cordula Beckmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Mariana Lux | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | TuS Helpup III | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Hannes Brakensiek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
14.11.2022 | 4-3 | Hans Peter Schmalenberger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TuS Bexterhagen IV | 6:4 |
4-4 | Dirk Prasse | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:3 | |||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Steffen Sudhölter | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Dirk Kielau | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | |||
21.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sven Lübbing | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Andrea Mönch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Viyan Güngör | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTV Horn-Bad Meinberg | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Felix Damm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Mike Hense | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Volker Wind | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:9 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 5:5 |
4-4 | Günter Knäpp | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 5-6 | Ralf Josupeit | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TuS Helpup II | 2:9 |
28.11.2022 | 3-4 | Bernd Wienecke | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TVE Valdorf | 1:9 |
4-4 | Urs Obernolte | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||||
01.12.2022 | 1-2 | Philip Henkel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Fadle | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Maya Weber | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Koch |
Andreas Werneck
Christian Jürgensmeyer |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:3 |
08.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Hattermann |
Andre Sieker
Rüdiger Gärtner |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 5:5 | |
15.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Gottschlich |
Maxim Werner
Arved Seffers |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lutz Koch |
Dennis Windmeier
Klaus Laubinger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
20.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lutz Koch |
Mirco Westphal
Wolfgang Sachs |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:1 | ||
17.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Kurt Zahn |
Sebastian Pritzel
Stephan Meier |
1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Gottschlich |
Gerrit Sander
Tarik Kaya |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
25.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Yi Zhang |
Tobias Stohlmann
Tobias Büker |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:4 |
27.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Gottschlich |
Finn-Linus Winkelhues
Nadine Prasse |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
28.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Nils Winter |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Torsten Oesterhaus |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
03.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Gottschlich |
Lennard Rempe
Tim Meier |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:0 |
04.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Koch |
Kevin Flentje
Waldemar Schuhmacher |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Tobias Hagemoser |
Stephan Wolff
Cordula Beckmann |
2:3 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:2 |
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Tobias Hagemoser |
Patrick Hunold
Hannes Brakensiek |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 4:6 |
14.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Tobias Hagemoser |
Hans Peter Schmalenberger
Dirk Prasse |
3:2 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Koch |
Klaus Kampmann
Dirk Kielau |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 5:5 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Stephan Dörgeloh |
Andreas Oberbracht
Sven Lübbing |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:1 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lennert Rosowski |
Viyan Güngör
Mike Hense |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Lutz Koch |
Volker Wind
Günter Knäpp |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Rieke |
Ralf Thesmann
Niklas Strüssmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
28.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Tobias Hagemoser |
Bernd Wienecke
Urs Obernolte |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
01.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lukas Gottschlich |
Benjamin Fadle
Philip Henkel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:4 |