Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 3-4 | Björn Otto | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | VfL Lüerdissen | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Blanke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Dirk Prasse | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TuS Bexterhagen IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Simon Droste | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 3-4 | Ralf Ludwig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TVE Valdorf II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Omar Madarati | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.10.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Baranowski | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen II | 1:9 | |
4-4 | Friedrich Eversmeier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Müller | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TuS Langenholzhausen | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Uwe-Malte Gebe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Kröger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Dieter Junghärtchen | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 17:15 | ||||
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Friedhelm Klausen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTG Lemgo IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Cedrik Pawellek | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Müller | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TuS Langenholzhausen | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Uwe-Malte Gebe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Steinke |
Stephan Meier
Klaus Blanke |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | |
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Steinke |
Hans Peter Schmalenberger
Simon Droste |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
24.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Reiner Falke |
Dominik Mowe
Dirk Sonntag |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 2:8 | |
25.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Reiner Falke |
Thorsten Struwe
Andreas Bollweg |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Steinke |
Uwe Höfer
Uwe-Malte Gebe |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 |
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Reiner Falke |
Jörg Kröger
Dieter Junghärtchen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
03.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Kinast |
Christoph Cornelissen
Friedhelm Klausen |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
31.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Steinke |
Uwe Höfer
Uwe-Malte Gebe |
3:2 | 3:11 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 2:8 |