Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2022 | 5-6 | Helmut Felsch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | MTV Gyhum | 7:9 |
5-5 | Pascal Felsch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
17.10.2022 | 2-1 | Valentin Denkert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | FC Hesedorf III | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Brüggemann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 2-1 | Raphael Dittmer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TuS Westerholz | 5:9 |
2-2 | Michael Rathjen | 3:2 | 3:11 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||
26.10.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Radeck | 3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | SG Wiedau III | 4:9 |
2-2 | Heinz-Hermann Bendig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
03.11.2022 | 2-1 | Cord Bellmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TuS Fintel III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Michael Tödter | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Stefan Mootz | 3:2 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 17:15 | TTV Nindorf/VfL Visselhövede (SG) II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Helmut Bischof | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 12:14 | |||
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Lisa-Marie Borchers | 3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TuS Nartum IV | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Jens Kohlmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||
06.02.2023 | 1-2 | Dieter Dutz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TuS Nartum IV | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Jens Kohlmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
15.02.2023 | 1-2 | Olaf Dettmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | FC Hesedorf III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Valentin Denkert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.02.2023 | 2-1 | Cord Bellmann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TuS Fintel III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Michael Tödter | 1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
23.03.2023 | 2-1 | Johann Enns | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SG Wiedau III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Ronny Grundmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
27.03.2023 | 1-2 | Raphael Dittmer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TuS Westerholz | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Andy Lehmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.04.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Mootz | 2:3 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | TTV Nindorf/VfL Visselhövede (SG) II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Michael Möller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Dieter Müller |
Heiko Meyer
Pascal Felsch |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Dieter Müller |
Thomas Franke
Philipp Gebers |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||||
17.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Klindworth |
Valentin Denkert
Jannek Riegel |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Peter Klindworth |
Alexander Brüggemann
Stefan Dammann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
24.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Klindworth |
Raphael Dittmer
Frank Katoli |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 5:9 | ||
26.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Klindworth |
Heinz-Hermann Bendig
Christopher König |
3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:9 |
03.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Olaf Lippke |
Joachim Schröder
Matthias Klug |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Peter Klindworth |
Helmut Bischof
Michael Möller |
0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
14.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Olaf Lippke |
Stefan Heinze
Sven Wilke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:4 | ||
06.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Klindworth |
Dieter Dutz
Rolf Höhns |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:2 | |
15.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Dieter Müller |
Olaf Dettmann
Stefan Dammann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
27.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Klindworth |
Joachim Schröder
Matthias Klug |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:9 | |
23.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Klindworth |
Johann Enns
Ronny Grundmann |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
27.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Klindworth |
Rolf Holzhauer
Frank Katoli |
3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:9 |
03.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Peter Klindworth |
Michael Möller
Gerd Hoops |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:9 |