Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | 1-2 | Denise Albus | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTV 1960 Selters | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Lea Conrad | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Sophia Langlitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Anna Neugebauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TV 1894 Okarben | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Leonie Tschischka | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Jasmin Mohamed | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
25.10.2021 | 2-1 | Sven Motzko | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth V | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Peter Riedelsdorf | 3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
29.10.2021 | 1-2 | Petra Wenzel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Ostheim 1908 | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Vera Mieger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Romana Kreuz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Daphne Weirich | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC 1946 Dorheim | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Concetta Schroeder | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Doris Kühn | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Liv Schwartau | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSG 1847 Wölfersheim | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Hannah Hopp | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
25.11.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Kopp | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TSV Butzbach III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Ralph Bastke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sabrina Draudt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV 1921 Geiß-Nidda | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Gabi Lauckhardt | 2:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Ute Pointeau | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
07.12.2021 | 2-1 | Georgios Stergiou | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth IV | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Rolf Eichenauer | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sandra Pflug |
Lea Conrad
Janine Grieshofer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sandra Pflug |
Leonie Tschischka
Anna Neugebauer |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
25.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Hermann Debelius |
Sven Motzko
Ludwig Hartmann |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 |
29.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sandra Pflug |
Vera Mieger
Petra Wenzel |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sandra Pflug |
Concetta Schroeder
Daphne Weirich |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sandra Pflug |
Hannah Hopp
Liv Schwartau |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
25.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Ralf Wolf |
Dirk Kislich
Michael McChesney |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sandra Pflug |
Gabi Lauckhardt
Ute Pointeau |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
07.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Klaus-Peter Schramm |
Nurhan Karatas
Karoly Molnar |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 |