Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 12.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
4 Hannover 96
(2) 13.09.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTVg WRW Kleve
8 Hannover 96
(3) 19.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTK Großburgwedel
5 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(4) 19.09.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
1 TTVg WRW Kleve
(5) 19.09.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 3)
3 ASC Göttingen
5 VfL Kellinghusen
(6) 20.09.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SC Poppenbüttel
5 VfL Kellinghusen
(7) 20.09.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 Hannover 96
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(8) 20.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 ASC Göttingen
2 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(9) 26.09.2020 15:05 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen
2 TTK Großburgwedel
(10) 27.09.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTVg WRW Kleve
3 TTK Großburgwedel
(11) 27.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
6 DJK BW Annen
(12) 10.10.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
6 DJK BW Annen
(13) 10.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Großburgwedel
6 ASC Göttingen
(14) 10.10.2020 18:50 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 VfL Kellinghusen
2 TTVg WRW Kleve
(15) 11.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SC Poppenbüttel
5 TTVg WRW Kleve
(16) 11.10.2020 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 VfL Kellinghusen
1 TTK Großburgwedel
(17) 11.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
8 DJK BW Annen
0 Hannover 96
(18) 17.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(19) 24.10.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 SV DJK Holzbüttgen
6 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(20) 25.10.2020 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 SC Poppenbüttel
7 Hannover 96
(21) 25.10.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
7 DJK BW Annen
1 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(22) 13.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Großburgwedel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(23) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Großburgwedel
Hannover 96
(24) 20.02.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Poppenbüttel
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(25) 21.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
VfL Kellinghusen
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(26) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Großburgwedel
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(27) 27.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hannover 96
ASC Göttingen
(28) 27.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TTVg WRW Kleve
(29) 27.02.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SC Poppenbüttel
DJK BW Annen
(30) 28.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
VfL Kellinghusen
DJK BW Annen
(31) 28.02.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hannover 96
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(32) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Großburgwedel
SC Poppenbüttel
(33) 06.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
VfL Kellinghusen
(34) 06.03.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 3) u
ASC Göttingen
SC Poppenbüttel
(35) 07.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
VfL Kellinghusen
(36) 13.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Hannover 96
VfL Kellinghusen
(37) 13.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK BW Annen
ASC Göttingen
(38) 20.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
SC Poppenbüttel
(39) 21.03.2021 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
SC Poppenbüttel
(40) 21.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTVg WRW Kleve
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
(41) 27.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
ASC Göttingen
(42) 28.03.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTVg WRW Kleve
ASC Göttingen
(43) 10.04.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(44) 17.04.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 3) u
ASC Göttingen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(45) 25.04.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTVg WRW Kleve
DJK BW Annen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH