Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Denz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SpVgg Oedheim | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Simon Sanden | 3:1 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Anders | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | SV Westgartshausen | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Florian Herrmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 1-2 | Patrick Knöll | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV Ingersheim | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Marco Küffner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Julien Morisse | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Leon Schmalz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Schulze | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Untereisesheim | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Thomas Hesser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Claudio Walk | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Friedrichshaller SV | 9:0 | |
03.12.2022 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Holz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | SU Neckarsulm III | 9:0 | |
04.12.2022 | 2-1 | Rainer Werz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SU Neckarsulm IV | 9:3 |
1-1 | Vasilis Tsakiridis | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Felix Gramlich | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 13:11 | TSV Sulzdorf | 9:0 | |
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Rene Wehn | 3:1 | 0:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SU Neckarsulm IV | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Marcel Weber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Hesser | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Untereisesheim | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Andreas Schulze | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
04.02.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Lang | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Ingersheim | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Knöll | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Vincent Schmid |
Markus Denz
Marc Osenbrück |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
24.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Vincent Schmid |
Markus Lehnert
Ralf Hanselmann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Vincent Schmid |
Florian Herrmann
Markus Anders |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Vincent Schmid |
Patrick Knöll
Eberhard Wenzelburger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Vincent Schmid |
Julien Morisse
Martin Maier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:2 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Vincent Schmid |
Torsten Hart
Jochen Roth |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:5 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Vincent Schmid |
Armin Frey
Christian Walk |
3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
03.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Manuel Nowak |
Vasilis Tsakiridis
Stefan-Patrick Melke |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 9:0 | ||
04.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Vincent Schmid |
Rainer Werz
Markus Bähr |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Vincent Schmid |
Kai Offenhäußer
Jürgen Hofmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Vincent Schmid |
Sebastian Binnig
Stefan-Patrick Melke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Vincent Schmid |
Torsten Hart
Kurt Dettmar |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
04.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Florian Lutz |
Christoph Lang
Alexander Zitzer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 9:1 |