Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | 2-1 | Sven Lehmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | FC Schechingen II | 9:1 |
1-1 | Roman Loss | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Claus Pade | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TSGV Waldstetten | 9:4 |
1-1 | Michael Ripp | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Sven Jost | 1:3 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | SV Remshalden | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Lösch | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Kluske | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Gunther Schiek | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
28.10.2022 | 1-2 | Moritz Pflüger | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SG Bettringen II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Robson Zeiler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 2-1 | Alfred Feger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TV Hebsack | 9:5 |
1-1 | Jürgen Fett | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Ralph Leischner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TTC Leinzell | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Luca Stempfle | 2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |||
10.12.2022 | 1-2 | Yannick Bührle | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Schorndorf III | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Jens Schwertfeger | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Lösch | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:5 | SV Remshalden | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Sven Jost | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
21.01.2023 | 2-1 | Marko Slavkovic | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Plüderhausen IV | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Simon Blessinger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 1-2 | Moritz Pflüger | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | SG Bettringen II | 1:9 | |
25.02.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Setzer | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TV Hebsack | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Fett | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Stütz | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | 9:0 | |
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Luca Stempfle | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | TTC Leinzell | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Ralph Leischner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
18.03.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Fischer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | FC Schechingen II | 4:9 |
2-2 | Sven Lehmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 1-2 | Noah Münzenmaier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 17:19 | SG Schorndorf III | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Neumayer | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Roman Loss
Fabian Probst |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Thomas Abele
Siegfried Aschenbrenner |
3:2 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Marcus Duffner
Larissa Lederer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Gunther Schiek
Ulrich Köhler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Moritz Pflüger
Christian Prax |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
30.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Helmut Braun
Fabian Waibel |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Ralph Leischner
Ronald Fuchs |
3:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 6:9 |
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Jens Schwertfeger
Dietmar Hagedorn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Marcus Duffner
Rolf Seitz |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
21.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Marko Slavkovic
Silas Burkhardt |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Simon Langer |
Simon Blessinger
Frank Steffen Mürdter |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Moritz Pflüger
Jonas Sickinger |
3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 1:9 |
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Fabian Setzer
Helmut Braun |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Simon Langer |
Gunther Schiek
Ulrich Köhler |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:0 | |
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Luca Stempfle
Simon Hörner |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:9 | ||
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Christoph Fischer
Erich Merkle |
3:1 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:9 | |
22.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Simon Langer |
Noah Münzenmaier
Yannick Bührle |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:9 |