Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2019 | 1-2 | Thomas Meding | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SG Diethensdorf | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Mike Schöniger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Bernd Naumann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
28.10.2019 | 1-2 | Daniel Glass | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 13:11 | HSG Mittweida II | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Glaub | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Kuner | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
05.11.2019 | 1-2 | Carsten Fengler | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf II | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Romy Steinmetz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Roy Börngen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2019 | 2-1 | Vicky Müller | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | TSV Penig II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Michael Vogel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Ronny Gutte | 1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
21.01.2020 | 1-2 | Burkhard Richter | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts IV | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Frank Stein | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Kay Dathe | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||
30.01.2020 | 2-1 | Bernd Naumann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SG Diethensdorf | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Michael Schlegel | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Frank Naumann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
25.02.2020 | 1-2 | Markus Ahnert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Erlau II | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Sven Grube | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Holger Müller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
10.03.2020 | 1-2 | Ronny Gutte | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TSV Penig II | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Vicky Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Marius Baldur Rasche | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Mike Schöniger
Frank Naumann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:2 | ||
28.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Andreas Glaub
Daniel Glass |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 8:6 |
05.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Roy Börngen
André Flieher |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 12:2 | |
11.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Michael Vogel
Ronny Gutte |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 5:9 | ||
21.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Frank Stein
Burkhard Richter |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
30.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Bernd Naumann
Martin Naumann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 13:1 | ||
25.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Sven Grube
Markus Ahnert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:4 | ||
10.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Gregor Meisel |
Ronny Gutte
Petra Berger |
3:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:4 |