Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Marc Hingar | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III | 2:9 | ||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Koch | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 13:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III | 9:7 |
4-4 | Moritz Männle | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Thorsten Matzatka | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Niedernhall | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Felix Riedling | 3:2 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Ivo Huber | 2:3 | 14:12 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TV Murrhardt | 9:4 |
4-4 | Julian Wörner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sascha Weber | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SU Neckarsulm II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Alexander Mohr | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Philip Blazeski | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | GSV Hemmingen | 1:9 |
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Richard Chudik | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Hegnach | 3:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Etienne Schultz | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SG Schorndorf | 1:9 | |
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Christoph Krenzlin | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Oberbrüden | 2:9 | |
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Andrej Plantikow | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | SV Nabern | 8:8 |
4-4 | Jakob Baum | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Albrecht |
Marc Hingar
Dominik Markus |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 2:9 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Albrecht |
Alexander Koch
Jonas Hanisch |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Michael Albrecht |
Bernd Müller
Peter Waddicor |
3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:2 | ||||
08.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Albrecht |
Daniel Horlacher
Lukas Svagelj |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Michael Albrecht |
Tobias Klinger
Felix Riedling |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Albrecht |
Patrick Hartstern
Ivo Huber |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Marko Slavkovic |
Klaus Werz
Christoph Hagmüller |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Albrecht |
Lennart Provoznik
Moritz Provoznik |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 1:9 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Albrecht |
David Palkovsky
Michael Liessel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Albrecht |
Remhad Hasanovic
Etienne Schultz |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Albrecht |
Christoph Krenzlin
Tobias Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 2:9 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Albrecht |
Mike Juretzka
Yannic Hiller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Albrecht |
Luca Hiller
Jakob Baum |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 |