Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | 5-6 | Olaf Zinke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:6 | SG Wiednitz/Heide IV | 14:1 | |
6-6 | Friedmar Großmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | |||
17.09.2019 | 6-5 | Johannes Zschorlich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTV Hoske/Wittichenau III | 15:0 | ||
6-6 | Roland Mark | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
24.09.2019 | 6-5 | Jörg Bartz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz II | 13:2 | |
6-6 | Steffen Friedland | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | ||||
11.10.2019 | 5-6 | Volker Wenk | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Hoyerswerda IV | 9:7 |
6-6 | Christian Freyer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
01.11.2019 | 5-6 | Roland Schenk | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | Königswarthaer SV III | 14:1 |
6-6 | Heiko Scholz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
04.11.2019 | 6-5 | Matthias Nagel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV 1922 Radibor II | 11:4 | ||
5-5 | Christian Werner | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2019 | 6-5 | Philipp Gabel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Lohsa | 10:5 | |
6-6 | Udo Scholz | 3:2 | 11:3 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
03.12.2019 | 6-5 | Mandy Schönfelder | 3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:6 | SC Hoyerswerda | 12:3 | ||
6-6 | Frank Stiehler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | |||||
07.01.2020 | 5-6 | Diana Pätzold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SG Wiednitz/Heide IV | 12:3 | |
5-5 | Toni Wiesner | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 9:11 | ||||
21.01.2020 | 3-4 | Milan Lukasch | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz II | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Georg Schwede | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
28.01.2020 | 5-6 | Norbert Reimann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTC Hoyerswerda IV | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Klaus-Dieter Baum | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2020 | 4-3 | Rüdiger Kschischenk | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Königswarthaer SV III | 11:4 | ||
4-4 | Bernd Möckel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
03.03.2020 | 5-6 | Matthias Nagel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV 1922 Radibor II | 14:1 |
5-5 | Christian Werner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
09.03.2020 | 6-5 | Udo Scholz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SV Lohsa | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Elviera Piekut | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Toni Wiesner
Olaf Zinke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:1 | ||
17.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Johannes Zschorlich
Roland Mark |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 15:0 | ||
24.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Jörg Bartz
Steffen Friedland |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:2 |
11.10.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Volker Wenk
Christian Freyer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:7 | |
01.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Bernd Möckel
Roland Schenk |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 14:1 | ||
04.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Gerd Kretschmer
Christian Werner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||
12.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Elviera Piekut
Udo Scholz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 10:5 |
03.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Frank Exner
Frank Stiehler |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:3 |
07.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Ilona Großmann
Diana Pätzold |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 12:3 |
21.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Thomas Reinelt
Steffen Friedland |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
28.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Manfred Kober
Norbert Reimann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
25.02.2020 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Bernd Möckel
Roland Schenk |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | |
03.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Christian Werner
Matthias Nagel |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:1 | |
09.03.2020 | D3-D3 | Joachim Berzewske |
Elviera Piekut
Udo Scholz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 |