Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2019 | 4-3 | Thomas Gerstner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda II | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Gerd Bednarz | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Mathias Seifert | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||
27.09.2019 | 4-3 | Bernd Müller | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC Hoyerswerda V | 8:6 |
3-3 | Dieter Majunke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Kurt Tilgner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:3 | ||||
09.10.2019 | 2-1 | Klaus Gebler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VIII | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Mager | 3:2 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Rocci Adolph | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:1 | ||||
16.10.2019 | 1-2 | Kerstin Pötschke | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV | 9:5 |
2-2 | Karl-Heinz Wagner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Viktor Fallant | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
13.11.2019 | 3-4 | Maria-Magdalena Müller | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SG Wiednitz/Heide V | 8:6 |
3-3 | Friedmar Großmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Wolfgang Deckert | 2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
02.12.2019 | 1-2 | Frank Winter | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SG Wiesa II | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Uwe Hoffmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Steffen Lorenz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
04.12.2019 | 2-1 | Jens Buhrig | 3:2 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTV 97 Kamenz III | 8:6 |
2-2 | Petra Lenz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Frank Lauschke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | |||
08.01.2020 | 2-1 | Jens Volke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Gerstner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Janos Gazsi | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
14.01.2020 | 4-3 | Roberto Koch | 3:2 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III | 2:12 |
3-3 | Jörg Bartz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | |||
1-3 | Tobias Lehmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
22.01.2020 | 3-4 | Bernd Müller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Hoyerswerda V | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Margit Wulst | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 13:15 | |||||
3-1 | Kurt Tilgner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
05.02.2020 | 3-4 | Viktor Fallant | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV | 7:7 |
3-3 | Karl-Heinz Wagner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Kerstin Pötschke | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
09.03.2020 | 4-3 | Maximilian Faust | 3:0 | 11:8 | 25:23 | 11:3 | SG Wiednitz/Heide V | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Friedmar Großmann | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Haiko Grafe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Dominik Zieris |
Jens Volke
Thomas Gerstner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | ||
27.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Dominik Zieris |
Kurt Tilgner
Clemens Hirschfelder |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
09.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Dominik Zieris |
Klaus Gebler
Rocci Adolph |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
16.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Dominik Zieris |
Karl-Heinz Wagner
Burkhard Schwarze |
3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
13.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Dominik Zieris |
Haiko Grafe
Friedmar Großmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:6 | ||
02.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Hlavacek |
Uwe Hoffmann
Annett Boden |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
04.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Hlavacek |
Wilfried Stockmann
Frank Lauschke |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:6 | ||
08.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Peggy Lauschke |
Jens Volke
Janos Gazsi |
3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 |
14.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Peggy Lauschke |
Jörg Bartz
Roberto Koch |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:12 | |
22.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Peggy Lauschke |
Margit Wulst
Wolfgang Lukas |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
05.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Peggy Lauschke |
Kerstin Pötschke
Harry Gottschling |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
09.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Hlavacek |
Wolfgang Deckert
Maximilian Faust |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:6 |