Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 5-6 | Jonas Scardanzan | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | VfL Sindelfingen III | 3:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | 5-6 | Rainer Stolz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 2:9 | ||
03.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sven Schurer | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Tischtennis Mötzingen III | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Axel Schneider | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
10.10.2021 | 3-4 | Dieter Sauter | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | SKV Rutesheim II | 9:6 |
3-3 | Markus Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
31.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jan Neumann | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TSV Kuppingen IV | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Damir Badovinac | 3:1 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:1 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 1-2 | Fabian Lauer | 0:3 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TSV Höfingen II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Scheyhing | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Behrend Grafenburg | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TT Renningen-Malmsheim (SG) II | 4:9 |
1-1 | Markus Steppe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Ralf Fritschi | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | FC-SF Münklingen | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Andrea Fritschi | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Thomas Wyhlidal |
Tim Werum
Linus Haid |
0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Collin Ankenbauer |
Daniel Bacher
Martin Finkbeiner |
1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
03.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Pong Yeung |
Matthias Sindlinger
Dominik Rubach |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
10.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Pong Yeung |
Christian Ebenau
Lukas Martin |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
31.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Pong Yeung |
Werner Thoma
Benjamin Vincon |
3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Pong Yeung |
Felix Seitz
Damir Badovinac |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
07.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Rainer Hillscher |
Fabian Lauer
Josef Kleckner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Rainer Hillscher |
Markus Steppe
Peter Grosse |
2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Michael Eisenhardt |
Ralf Fritschi
Andrea Fritschi |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 |