Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 3-3 | Reinhold Schulz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:8 | Friedrichshaller SV | 6:2 | ||
4-3 | Hartmut Ostertag | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
17.10.2022 | 3-3 | Peter Jung | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSV Untereisesheim | 2:6 |
4-3 | Fritz Roth | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
25.10.2022 | 3-3 | Erik Fuchslocher | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TSV Massenbach | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Markus Radmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | ||||
02.11.2022 | 4-2 | Jürgen Mack | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | FC Kirchhausen | 3:6 | |
4-3 | Paul Frankenreiter | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
16.11.2022 | 4-2 | Alexander Schäfer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TG Böckingen 1890 | 5:5 | ||
4-3 | Gert Ongert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
25.01.2023 | 2-4 | Gert Ongert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TG Böckingen 1890 | 6:3 |
3-4 | Matthias Glaser | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 17:15 | |||||
28.02.2023 | 4-4 | Norbert Will | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Massenbach | 6:0 | |
08.03.2023 | 3-2 | Harald Hadlaczky | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSV Untereisesheim | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Peter Jung | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Thomas Hesser | 2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
21.03.2023 | 4-4 | Paul Frankenreiter | 2:3 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | FC Kirchhausen | 1:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Steffen Schmierer |
Claudio Walk
Sven Kehl |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:2 | ||
17.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Weller |
Thomas Hesser
Andreas Schulze |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:6 | ||
25.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Clapier-Wylezik |
Jürgen Glück
Markus Radmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
28.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Steffen Schmierer |
Markus Radmann
Norbert Will |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:0 | |
08.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Weller |
Thomas Hesser
Peter Jung |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:4 | ||
21.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Steffen Schmierer |
Dimitrios Kazakis
Jürgen Mack |
0:3 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 1:6 |