Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | 4-3 | Philip-Sebastian Hübner | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TSB Horkheim | 1:9 |
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Herrmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SV Westgartshausen | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Tobias Kaltwasser | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Laidig | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TSV Sulzdorf | 9:1 | |
23.10.2022 | 4-3 | Marc Osenbrück | 3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SpVgg Oedheim | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Stephan Bez | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:11 | |||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Julien Morisse | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 15:13 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn II | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Leon Schmalz | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Steffen Bromm | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTC Neckar-Zaber II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Vincent Schmid | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Huck | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | Friedrichshaller SV | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Dominik Walk | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Marco Küffner | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | SV Ingersheim | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Christoph Lang | 3:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | |||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Claudio Walk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Friedrichshaller SV | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Dominik Walk | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
23.01.2023 | 3-3 | Paul Frankenreiter | 3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | FC Kirchhausen | 6:3 |
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Steffen Bromm | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | TTC Neckar-Zaber II | 1:9 | |
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Saumya Jain | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Leon Schmalz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.02.2023 | 3-3 | Markus Jonczyk | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSV Massenbach | 6:0 | |
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Bähr | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SU Neckarsulm IV | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Wolfgang Holz | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Helmut Moser | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Sulzdorf | 9:5 |
3-3 | Jürgen Hofmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
18.03.2023 | 4-3 | Florian Wagner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SV Ingersheim | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Christoph Lang | 1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Hadlaczky |
Patrick Schuster
Stefan Hadlaczky |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Harald Hadlaczky |
Florian Herrmann
Tobias Kaltwasser |
1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | |
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Fritz Roth |
Felix Gramlich
Jürgen Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
23.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Harald Hadlaczky |
Tobias Schulte
Tobias Lohmüller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Fritz Roth |
Vladislav Krug
Saumya Jain |
2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jochen Roth |
Oliver Küstner
Vincent Schmid |
3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:9 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Jochen Roth |
Claudio Walk
Denis Böttcher |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Jochen Roth |
Marco Küffner
Christoph Lang |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:3 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Fritz Roth |
Dominik Walk
Claudio Walk |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:3 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Kurt Dettmar |
Oliver Küstner
Vincent Schmid |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Harald Hadlaczky |
Vladislav Krug
Robin Gligorov |
1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
07.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Harald Hadlaczky |
Markus Jonczyk
Norbert Will |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 6:0 | |
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Jung |
Sebastian Binnig
Wolfgang Holz |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Achim Deuringer |
Jürgen Schmidt
Jürgen Hofmann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:5 | |
18.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Kurt Dettmar |
Marco Küffner
Christoph Lang |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:5 |