Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 6-5 | Thomas Piringer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 0:0 | 11:4 | TTV Knittlingen | 9:0 | |
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Friedl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 0:11 | 11:8 | TV Großbottwar II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Volker Rupp | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Kohler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | RKV-06 Neckarweihingen | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Kai Friedrich | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.10.2022 | 5-6 | Rainer Janke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Heimsheim | 9:4 | ||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Gerhard Müller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen VIII | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Luca Großmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
21.10.2022 | 6-5 | Andreas Rieger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC73 Oberderdingen II | 9:1 | ||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Felix Fadda | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 18:16 | TTV Pleidelsheim | 6:9 |
1-1 | Guido Paulmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 6-5 | Thomas Kreidler | 3:0 | 19:17 | 11:4 | 13:11 | SpVgg Mönsheim | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Patrick Voltmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 6-5 | Harald Klingel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TSV Grossglattbach | 3:9 |
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Daniel Weber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TSV Kleinglattbach | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Ingo Fischle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Heiko Barbist | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TSG Steinheim/M. II | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Volk | 3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
04.12.2022 | 2-1 | Kevin Sarnow | 1:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TV Mundelsheim | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Robin Hasperger | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 5-6 | Roland Wirth | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TSV Schwieberdingen | 4:9 |
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Lang | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:9 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen VIII | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Luca Großmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
22.01.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Helber | 3:2 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSG Steinheim/M. II | 9:3 |
2-2 | Sascha Volk | 2:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Chinh-Hoc Vuong | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim III | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Laslo Turzo | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||
04.02.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Schönberger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen VI | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Breitung |
Heiko Trautz
Erik Hartmann |
3:2 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:0 |
25.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Damjan Poznic |
Volker Rupp
Steffen Wien |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
01.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Markus Gradl |
Nils Pelz
Tobias Beck |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
02.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Breitung |
Bernd Meerwarth
Rainer Janke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Luca Großmann
Hartmut Freund |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Frank Hummel |
Martin Schmalzried
Andreas Rieger |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Guido Paulmann
Timo Hyra |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Friedemann Wagner |
Michael Rittmann
Fabian Pfeilsticker |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 7:9 |
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Markus Klingel
Michael Grimmeisen |
1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Rainer Wenz
Ingo Fischle |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Oliver Rother
Markus Buchstab |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Sascha Volk
Heiko Barbist |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||
04.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Giuseppe Vitrano
Sylvain Feret |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:9 | |
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Petr Benes
Christian Borchers |
2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Gerhard Müller
Marko Taras |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Markus Lang
Luca Großmann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:14 | ||
22.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Bernd Helber
Oliver Rother |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Adrian Fuhr |
Chinh-Hoc Vuong
Laslo Turzo |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | ||
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Gauthier Bouteille |
Nils Lamprecht
Ralf Lamprecht |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 |