Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Brey | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 0:9 | |
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Manuel Breitenbach | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Bürgstadt 1885 II | 9:3 | |
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Fertig | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | KF Esselbach | 9:6 |
4-4 | Ronny Hertlein | 1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Daniel Stegmann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSG Kleinostheim 1908 | 5:9 |
3-3 | Markus Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jürgen Füller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:1 | TSV Karlstadt | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Jochen Henneberger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Paul Beisler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1. FC Hösbach III | 5:9 |
2-2 | Jürgen Gesell | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Leonid Geeb | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 3:9 |
3-3 | Andreas Häge | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 4-3 | Christoph Erbacher | 3:1 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | DJK Kleinwallstadt | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Michael Geissler | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
08.04.2022 | 3-4 | Nicolai Raab | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Pflaumheim | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Christof Rachor | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Antonio Franconieri |
Andrea Ott
Sophie Ott |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 0:9 |
02.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Holger Jalowitzki |
Manuel Breitenbach
Pascal Roos |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Holger Jalowitzki |
Ronny Hertlein
Jochen Raps |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Lenny Kreis |
Thomas Baumann
Sebastian Rümmler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Lenny Kreis |
Janik Dotzel
Philipp Kübert |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Serhat Cencik |
Paul Beisler
Jürgen Gesell |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Florian Kemmerer |
Tim Herrmann
Axel Pietsch |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 3:9 | ||
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Fiebig |
Christian Roßmeißl
Raban Krämer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
08.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Holger Jalowitzki |
Roland Ostheimer
Nicolai Raab |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 9:5 |