Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Klaus Bachinger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSV Grombühl Würzburg IV | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Johannes Berger | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Jochen Werner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Rottendorf 1869 II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Konrad Geulich | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 3-4 | Nils Göbel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TSV Rottenbauer II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Jonas Unger | 3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
10.10.2022 | 3-4 | Georg Staniura | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 VI | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Florian Köppel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 3-4 | Ousama Mir | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | SB Versbach X | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Heinz Eckert | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
14.11.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Kilian | 2:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 0:11 | TSV Güntersleben III | 5:5 |
4-4 | Kevin König | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||
23.01.2023 | 3-4 | Reinhard Krußig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSG Sommerhausen II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Herbert Stolz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
30.01.2023 | 3-4 | Nicolas Heilmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SG Randersacker II | 8:2 |
4-4 | Marko Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
06.02.2023 | 4-3 | Thorsten Werner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Güntersleben III | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Alf Wedekind | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Schwarz | 1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TSG Sommerhausen | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Laurenz Reichelt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
01.03.2023 | 3-4 | Ousama Mir | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 13:11 | SB Versbach X | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Heinz Eckert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
07.03.2023 | 4-3 | Heinrich Gröner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Würzburger Kickers | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Philipp Kible | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 3:11 | |||
10.03.2023 | 4-3 | Lucas-Marcel Körber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV Rottenbauer II | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Rebecca David | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
16.03.2023 | 3-4 | Johannes Kuhn | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | SV Gelchsheim | 10:0 |
4-4 | Claus Haaf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
22.03.2023 | 4-3 | Moritz Wagner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 VI | 0:10 | |
3-3 | Valery Schmid | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Albert Keß |
Johannes Berger
Klaus Bachinger |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Alfred Göpfert |
Jochen Werner
Konrad Geulich |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:7 |
07.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Albert Keß |
Udo Wolf
Nils Göbel |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 6:4 | |
10.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Albert Keß |
Denis Elsässer
Georg Staniura |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:7 | ||
24.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alfred Göpfert |
Walter Halbig
Heinz Eckert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
14.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Hans Albert Keß |
Thomas Kilian
Kevin König |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrey Skachkov |
Christian Schwarz
Armin Schönig |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 5:5 | |
30.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Albert Keß |
Timo Jäger
Marko Schmitt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
06.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Albert Keß |
Carsten Göhrl
Alf Wedekind |
2:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
24.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Waldemar Ruff |
Michael Schmuck
Christian Schwarz |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
01.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Albert Keß |
Tobias Liebenstein
Ousama Mir |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 17:15 | 8:2 | ||
07.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Waldemar Rebensdorf |
Miguel Angel Amaya Cardona
Heinrich Gröner |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Waldemar Ruff |
Steve Binnewerg
Rebecca David |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
16.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Andrej Schmatkov |
Florian Schreiber
Johannes Kuhn |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:0 | |
22.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Albert Keß |
Valery Schmid
Moritz Wagner |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 15:17 | 0:10 |