Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 4-3 | Tim Schumacher | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Rimpar III | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Günter Lorenscheit | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Hans Tittel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SC Heuchelhof Würzburg IV | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Waldemar Rebensdorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Hain | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | VfR Burggrumbach | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Bayer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Werner Müller | 3:2 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 VII | 1:9 |
3-3 | Florian Köppel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Mario Kleinhenz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSG Estenfeld II | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Günter Wolz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Vitaly Antimenkov | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TG Würzburg von 1848 | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Paul Eckenroth | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Rainer Kilian | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV Güntersleben III | 6:4 |
4-4 | Thomas Kilian | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
13.12.2022 | 3-4 | Pascal Pickl | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TSV Prosselsheim 1965 IV | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Stefan Behringer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||
11.01.2023 | 4-3 | Doris Frey | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TSV Prosselsheim 1965 IV | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Pascal Pickl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Julian Lange | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 14:12 | TSV Jahn Würzburg II | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Karsten Eiring | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 3-4 | Johannes Kröckel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TG Würzburg von 1848 | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Christian Schuck | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 3-4 | Erwin Gyulai | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TSG Estenfeld II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Mario Kleinhenz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Borkowski |
Roland Flurschütz
Tim Schumacher |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 4:6 | |
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Johannes Berger |
Hans Albert Keß
Hans Tittel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ulrich Borkowski |
Christian Dülk
Thomas Hain |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Berthold Werner |
Elmar Mohr
Florian Köppel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jonas Brenig |
Adalbert Klafke
Peter Walter |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:2 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Berthold Werner |
Stefan Winter
Paul Eckenroth |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonas Brenig |
Alf Wedekind
Thomas Kilian |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 6:4 | |
13.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Dang Khoa Nguyen |
Dietmar Schmid
Stefan Behringer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 4:6 | ||
11.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Borkowski |
Stefan Behringer
Pascal Pickl |
2:3 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Dang Khoa Nguyen |
Alexander Goldsteyn
Julian Lange |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 7:3 | ||
17.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Dang Khoa Nguyen |
Vitaly Antimenkov
Johannes Kröckel |
2:3 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:3 |
31.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Dang Khoa Nguyen |
Mario Kleinhenz
Erwin Gyulai |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:6 |