Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | 3-4 | Norbert Bäcker | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | SV Plüderhausen V | 9:5 |
4-4 | Christoph Uberi | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 5-6 | Tim Kubiza | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | SG Bettringen III | 9:1 | |
08.10.2022 | 5-6 | Andreas Killer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TSV Böbingen | 9:4 |
22.10.2022 | 5-6 | Pascal Borgwardt | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TV Hebsack | 9:3 |
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Uwe Häntschel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TSV Lorch | 4:9 |
3-3 | Dieter Hubschneider | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Tobias Clement | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SC Urbach | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jochen Hinderberger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | SCH.V. Durlangen | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Cyriak Hinderberger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | |||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jürgen Greiner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TSV Alfdorf | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Maier | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Dennis Herzig | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Hruby | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Herbert Apprich | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:13 | TV Mögglingen II | 9:2 |
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Marcel Dießner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | SC Urbach | 1:9 |
18.02.2023 | 4-3 | Herbert Apprich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TV Mögglingen II | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Armin Schlosser | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
01.03.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Fink | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TSV Lorch | 9:2 |
04.03.2023 | 4-3 | Josef Nuding | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SCH.V. Durlangen | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Cyriak Hinderberger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Graf |
Sylvie Katterfeld
Felix Burkhardt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
29.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Mozer |
Simon Blessinger
Marek Nanz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:9 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Graf |
Christian Prax
Mario Klaiber |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:1 | |
08.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Ronald Fuchs |
Mario Kaiser
Frank Heinzelmann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 9:2 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Graf |
Tobias Henninger
Jürgen Wahl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
22.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Bernd Mozer |
Alfred Feger
Florian Braun |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:3 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Jockel |
Anatoli Wangler
Tobias Schairer |
2:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Florian Stephan |
Andreas Hahn
Marcel Dießner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Pascal Ihrig |
Jochen Hinderberger
Josef Nuding |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thomas Graf |
Jürgen Greiner
Rudi Holz |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:9 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Graf |
Dennis Herzig
Maximilian Beyerle |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:9 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Jockel |
Reiner Oefler
Herbert Apprich |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
28.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Graf |
Heiko Tomaschek
Lorenzo Bez |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
18.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Graf |
Michael Sproll
Samuel Schantl |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
01.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Ralf Stütz |
Dieter Hubschneider
Uwe Häntschel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Stütz |
Michael Winter
Jochen Hinderberger |
1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:9 |