Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Martin Bofinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Ralf Köhler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Simon Bauder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SCH.V. Durlangen | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Michael Kuhnigk | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
08.11.2022 | 1-2 | Heiko Tomaschek | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SC Urbach | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Hahn | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 6:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Fink | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Lorch | 9:2 | |
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Elias Teeg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | SV Plüderhausen V | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Norbert Bäcker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Prax | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SG Bettringen III | 1:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Joachim Feucht | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TSV Böbingen | 6:9 |
3-3 | Michael Harz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Ralf Stütz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TTC Leinzell II | 2:9 | |
18.02.2023 | 3-4 | Florian Stephan | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Leinzell II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Joshua Heiß | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Baisch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TSV Lorch | 9:0 | ||
04.03.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Eßwein | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TSV Böbingen | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Tobias Henninger | 3:2 | 17:19 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
11.03.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Clement | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SC Urbach | 2:9 | ||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Roland Heinrich | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Plüderhausen V | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Sylvie Katterfeld | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.03.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Fuchs | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 12:10 | SG Bettringen III | 3:9 |
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Sing | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | SCH.V. Durlangen | 7:9 |
4-4 | Jochen Hinderberger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Farzad Ostadalirezania |
Martin Bofinger
Ralf Köhler |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:9 | |
15.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Samuel Schantl |
Simon Bauder
Simon Abele |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:4 | ||
08.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Farzad Ostadalirezania |
Andreas Hahn
Marcel Dießner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Sproll |
Anatoli Wangler
Tobias Schairer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:2 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Sproll |
Roland Heinrich
Norbert Bäcker |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Samuel Schantl |
Stefan Fuchs
Tim Kubiza |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Sproll |
Stefan Frank
Michael Harz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Sproll |
Florian Stephan
Jan Kieß |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 2:9 | |
18.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Farzad Ostadalirezania |
Roman Luca Stütz
Pascal Ihrig |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Farzad Ostadalirezania |
Dieter Hubschneider
Uwe Häntschel |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:0 | ||
04.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Farzad Ostadalirezania |
Tobias Henninger
Jürgen Wahl |
1:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | |
11.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Anja Reiner |
Tobias Clement
Nikolai Chrust |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Lotte Groß |
Norbert Bäcker
Roland Heinrich |
0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 6:9 | ||
28.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Lotte Groß |
Christian Prax
Mario Klaiber |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
22.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Farzad Ostadalirezania |
Michael Sing
Hubert Winter |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:9 |