Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2019 | 1-2 | Petra Lenz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | TTV 97 Kamenz III | 3:11 |
1-1 | Jens Buhrig | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Kathleen Herrlich | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
24.09.2019 | 2-1 | Lothar Baer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda II | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Jens Volke | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Gerd Bednarz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | ||||
27.09.2019 | 1-2 | Roberto Koch | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III | 6:8 |
1-1 | Steffen Friedland | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Stefan Anders | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
09.10.2019 | 2-1 | Karl-Heinz Wagner | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz IV | 9:5 |
1-1 | Kerstin Pötschke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Burkhard Schwarze | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
08.11.2019 | 1-2 | Winfried Thiel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VIII | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Rolf Mager | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Tom Fittkau | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
15.11.2019 | 2-1 | Margit Wulst | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTC Hoyerswerda V | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Kurt Tilgner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Norbert Reimann | 2:3 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.12.2019 | 1-2 | Steffen Trentzsch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz II | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Hlavacek | 1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Peggy Lauschke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 13:11 | |||||
14.01.2020 | 1-2 | Petra Lenz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTV 97 Kamenz III | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Frank Lauschke | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Katrin Kluge | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
17.01.2020 | 2-1 | Jens Volke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Gerstner | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Dieter Tolsdorf | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
31.01.2020 | 5-6 | Matthias Scheibler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Franziska Micklich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.02.2020 | 1-2 | Klaus Gebler | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VIII | 8:6 |
2-2 | Lutz Manja | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Winfried Thiel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
25.02.2020 | 1-2 | Tobias Lehmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Viktoria Räckelwitz III | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Friedland | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Stefan Anders | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Mirko Queißer |
Jens Buhrig
Frank Lauschke |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |
24.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Torsten Dunst |
Jens Volke
Thomas Gerstner |
1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 | |
27.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Torsten Dunst |
Stefan Anders
Stani Schmole |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 | ||
09.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Uwe Hoffmann |
Kerstin Pötschke
Viktor Fallant |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
08.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Uwe Hoffmann |
Rolf Mager
Winfried Thiel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | |
15.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Uwe Hoffmann |
Kurt Tilgner
Margit Wulst |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Steffen Lorenz |
Peggy Lauschke
Dominik Zieris |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 14:16 | 4:10 |
14.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Uwe Hoffmann |
Wilfried Stockmann
Frank Lauschke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:10 |
17.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Uwe Hoffmann |
Jens Volke
Dieter Tolsdorf |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
31.01.2020 | D3-D3 | Uwe Hoffmann |
Olaf Micklich
Franziska Micklich |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Uwe Hoffmann |
Rolf Mager
Winfried Thiel |
3:2 | 16:14 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:6 |
25.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Torsten Dunst |
Johannes Raab
Stefan Anders |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:10 |