Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Dalli | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TuS Halver | 9:6 |
3-3 | Tim Heynck | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Ohde | 2:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTSG Lüdenscheid | 9:5 |
3-3 | Arnd Katzke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Leon Specka | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TTC Altena II | 1:9 |
22.10.2022 | 5-6 | Malte Wünnemann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TT-Team Hagen | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Hartmut Judtka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Dennis Schrötter | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:2 | TT-Team Hagen | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Julian Fischer | 3:2 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
05.11.2022 | 3-4 | Roger Schulz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ASV Wuppertal | 9:3 |
3-3 | Jochen Dietz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Tim Feldmann | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Wuppertal | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Patrick Seifert | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 18:16 | 10:12 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Stephan Radtke | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Haaner TV | 1:9 |
1-1 | Thomas Otto | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 4-3 | Rasim Berisha | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TTV Letmathe | 9:7 |
3-3 | Finn Simon | 3:0 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:6 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Arnd Umminger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Remscheider TV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Markus Löbbert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Hesselnberg | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Christian Wege | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Jens Zander |
Markus Born
Tim Heynck |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Jens Zander |
Martin Wichary
Arnd Katzke |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jens Zander |
Philipp Volmert
Patrick Sänger |
2:3 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 1:9 |
22.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Rainer Janson |
Jens Ohlsen
Hartmut Judtka |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | ||
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jens Zander |
Julian Fischer
Dennis Schrötter |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jens Zander |
Thomas Saour
Yihuai Zhang |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jens Zander |
Christian Wulkesch
Sam Schäfer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Jens Zander |
Patrick Seifert
Tim Feldmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Jens Zander |
Stephan Radtke
Patrik Schoof |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Jens Zander |
Andreas Farenbruch
Finn Simon |
1:3 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Jens Zander |
Bastian Rosbach
Arnd Umminger |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Zander |
Arne Fittig
Dirk Mengen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:7 |