Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Daniel Eberhard | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSV Oberwittstadt | 9:2 | |
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Linus Braun | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SG-Höpfingen/Walldürn II | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Waldemar Oks | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 4-3 | David Herberich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Spvgg Hainstadt III | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Isabell Ritter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 6-5 | Marc Wettig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TV 1846 Eberbach | 7:9 |
6-6 | Gheorghe Surdu | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Hartmut Ihl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | FC Külsheim | 0:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Uwe Trabold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SV Rippberg | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Jan Schneider | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Dieter Kautzmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | Spvgg Sindolsheim | 2:9 |
2-2 | Jochen Kautzmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Heiko Kühner | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SV Seckach II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Kurt Welz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 6-5 | Mario Heß | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SV Niklashausen II | 1:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Patrick Schleißinger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | BJC Buchen II | 0:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Wagner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Rippberg | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Alexander Fröschen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 6-5 | Sebastian Junak | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | FC Külsheim | 5:9 | |
27.01.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Watzal | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | VfB Sennfeld | 9:5 |
2-2 | Volker Müller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 6-5 | Ralf Würzberger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | FC Külsheim II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Jonny Hanna | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Waldemar Oks | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SG-Höpfingen/Walldürn II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Matthias Gramlich | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 16:14 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Gentner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | Spvgg Hainstadt III | 5:9 |
1-1 | Oliver Preuhs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jochen Kautzmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:11 | Spvgg Sindolsheim | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Dieter Kautzmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:9 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 6-5 | Andreas Obermüller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SG-Höpfingen/Walldürn | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Tilo Greulich | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
14.04.2023 | 2-1 | Jonas Joch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | BJC Buchen II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Robin Barna | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.04.2023 | 5-6 | Benjamin Ries | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Niklashausen II | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Michelle Eckstein |
Benjamin Brand
Andrè Oschmann |
3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
14.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Michelle Eckstein |
Andreas Obermüller
Matthias Gramlich |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Michelle Eckstein |
Linus Braun
Waldemar Oks |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Krone |
Oliver Preuhs
Isabell Ritter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 9:6 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Rüdiger |
Joachim Schuler
Murat Esgin |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Eugen Daitche |
Benedict Behringer
Holger Würzberger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Reinhold Pahlau |
Alexander Fröschen
Jürgen Wagner |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
12.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Melvin Schaaf |
Jochen Kautzmann
Martin Häfner |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 2:9 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michelle Eckstein |
Christian Schneider
Achim Hiertz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Etienne Zinkel |
Stephan Rist
Heiko Heß |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Krone |
Robin Barna
Jürgen Lenzen |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | |
13.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Michelle Eckstein |
Jürgen Wagner
Jan Schneider |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:3 | |
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Louis Kuhn |
Alexander Czinczel
Benedict Behringer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Michelle Eckstein |
Klaus Schöll
Dominik Schwind |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Louis Kuhn |
Wolfgang Michelberger
Ralf Würzberger |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:9 |
03.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Eugen Daitche |
Matthias Gramlich
Tilo Greulich |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Rainer Bangert |
Oliver Preuhs
Isabell Ritter |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Michelle Eckstein |
Jörg Kromer
Juri Rieger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Etienne Zinkel |
Carsten Pöschko
Christian Ott |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
14.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Michelle Eckstein |
Jonas Joch
Peter Scheurich |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 5:9 |
21.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Louis Kuhn |
Heiko Heß
Benjamin Ries |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 |