Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Sünkel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Obersdorf | 9:4 |
2-2 | Matthias Tuschl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Hellmuth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Unterzettlitz II | 9:1 | |
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Klieme | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 12:10 | RV Concordia Klosterlangheim | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Michael Waschkeit | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 1-2 | Daniele Addis | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TV Oberwallenstadt 1908 | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Mario Krause | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marc-Andre Fleischmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TV 1863 Schwürbitz III | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Harald Dillinger | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
25.10.2022 | 1-2 | Rene Herold | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TV Weismain | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Reinhold Dück | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Schlottke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | TTC 1972 Lettenreuth II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Tobias Gahn | 2:3 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||
17.11.2022 | 1-2 | Miroslav Hurina | 1:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TTV 45 Altenkunstadt 1997 | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Reinhold Rommel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jürgen Keilhauer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Ralf Hopf | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Tuschl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTC Obersdorf | 9:1 | |
25.01.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Keller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC Unterzettlitz II | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Samuel Rauch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Klieme | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | RV Concordia Klosterlangheim | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Michael Waschkeit | 2:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Herbst |
Matthias Tuschl
Thomas Kneipp |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Herbst |
Fabian Keller
Samuel Rauch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stefan Zahlmann |
Michael Waschkeit
Ludwig Köhler |
3:1 | 14:16 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
20.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Yannick Hessel |
Stefan Zillig
Udo Neder |
2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 2:9 |
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Ralf Motschenbacher |
Marc-Andre Fleischmann
Jörg Ilchmann |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:5 |
25.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Göhring |
Thomas Gommelt
Peter Fischer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | ||
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Stefan Zahlmann |
Uwe Jakob
Matthias Lutter |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
17.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Udo Weickert |
Thomas Herold
Helmut Schneider |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Udo Weickert |
Miroslav Hurina
Reinhold Rommel |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Yannick Hessel |
Claus Welscher
Manfred Spörlein |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
20.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Udo Weickert |
Norman Reichert
Philipp Stöcker |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
25.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Udo Weickert |
Rainer Holzschuh
Markus Hellmuth |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Motschenbacher |
Michael Waschkeit
Günter Scheller |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:4 |