Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 4-3 | Lorenz Müller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | BJC Buchen II | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Benedikt Münch | 1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | ||||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Uwe Trabold | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Rippberg | 9:2 | ||
07.10.2022 | 4-3 | Lukas Heinemann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Adelsheim III | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Timo Krone | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 3-4 | Daniel Eberhard | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TSV Oberwittstadt | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Andrè Oschmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Tilo Greulich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SG-Höpfingen/Walldürn II | 9:2 | ||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | David Herberich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 13:11 | Spvgg Hainstadt III | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Schäfer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Schneider | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Seckach II | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Kurt Welz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Jörg Kromer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Spvgg Sindolsheim | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Christof Geiger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Rudolf Schoenemann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:6 | TTC Korb II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Dennis Spretka | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 4-3 | Herbert Püringer | 3:2 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Adelsheim III | 5:9 |
4-4 | Timo Krone | 2:3 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Eberhard | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:9 | ||
17.03.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Gentner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | Spvgg Hainstadt III | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Klaus Schäfer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Kautzmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Spvgg Sindolsheim | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Kromer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.04.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Wagner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SV Rippberg | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Wagner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
21.04.2023 | 3-4 | Daniel Thomaier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Seckach II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Bernhard Aumüller | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schöll |
Eugen Albrecht
Robin Scheuermann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
30.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Klaus Schöll |
Jan Schneider
Jeremias Kern |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
07.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schöll |
Melvin Schaaf
Dustin Kirchhoff |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:4 | ||
14.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Klaus Schöll |
Franz Eberhard
Daniel Eberhard |
3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Klaus Schöll |
Matthias Gramlich
Linus Braun |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
29.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schöll |
Luca Gremminger
David Herberich |
3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schöll |
Heiko Kühner
Kurt Welz |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:4 | |
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Klaus Schöll |
Dieter Kautzmann
Jörg Kromer |
1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Meyer |
Carsten Fritz
Dennis Spretka |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
27.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Klaus Schöll |
Michelle Eckstein
Jeremias Gramling |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
04.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schöll |
Franz Eberhard
Daniel Eberhard |
1:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 1:9 | |
17.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Klaus Schöll |
Stefan Schäfer
David Herberich |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Klaus Schöll |
Jochen Kautzmann
Dieter Kautzmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
14.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Volker Müller |
Jürgen Wagner
Uwe Trabold |
2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |
21.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Otto Sebert |
Heiko Kühner
Kurt Welz |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |