Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Karl | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 4:11 | KG 1885 Wittgenborn | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Frank Schaffer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 1-2 | Nicolas König | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Schöneck | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Harald Schridde | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marius Rieger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTG Biebergemünd 1956 II | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Christian Wagner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Engelkamp | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | KSG Unterreichenbach | 9:2 |
2-2 | Pascal Michel | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
06.11.2022 | 1-2 | Marcel Werthmann | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Lanzingen 1958 | 8:8 |
2-2 | Mathias Kildau | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Bock | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TG 1953 Langenselbold IV | 2:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Marcel Lorenzo Schrecke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb II | 7:9 |
2-2 | Leon Nguyen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
01.12.2022 | 1-2 | Jonas von Rhein | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSC Freigericht | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Janetschek | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Hees | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TV Kesselstadt 1860 | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Patrick Röder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Klaus Olbrich | 3:1 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Gründau 1953 II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Marco Kempel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Hees | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TV Kesselstadt 1860 | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Patrick Röder | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Arnold |
Frank Schaffer
Andreas Karl |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:9 | |
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Arnold |
Nicolas König
Enrico Jahn |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Arnold |
Marius Rieger
Christian Wagner |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:3 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Arnold |
Werner Bluhm
Rebecca Muth |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
06.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Arnold |
Mathias Kildau
Martin Grottke |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Thorsten Arnold |
Marcel Werthmann
Marc Kaiser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Thorsten Arnold |
Stefan Bock
Oliver Hahn |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 2:9 | |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Arnold |
Leon Nguyen
Noah Jüch |
3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Thorsten Arnold |
Marcel Lorenzo Schrecke
Benedikt Brundtke |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
01.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Carsten Herbst |
Stefan Weber
Christian Hauß |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Arnold |
Thorsten Schumm
Patrick Röder |
2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Carsten Herbst |
Klaus Olbrich
Paul Bartmuß |
3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:9 |
14.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Carsten Herbst |
Patrick Röder
Volker Kinner |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:4 |