Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2019 | 3-4 | Michael König-Stiller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Tommy Großer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
02.11.2019 | 3-4 | David Penz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Universitätsklinikum Dresden | 11:4 |
4-4 | Robert Wendisch | 1:3 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
02.11.2019 | 3-4 | Holger Sauer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SG Dresdner Bank | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Frank Humann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
09.11.2019 | 3-4 | Alexander Seidel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Martin Blasche | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
17.11.2019 | 3-4 | Björn Schwarz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TTV Dresden 2007 III | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Lehmann | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 4-3 | Mario Jope | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTV Burgstädt III | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Markus Pöhler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
30.11.2019 | 4-3 | Jochen Mühlheim | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 12:3 | |
4-4 | Thomas Hofmann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
07.12.2019 | 3-4 | Christian Kietz | 2:3 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Elbe Dresden IV | 6:9 |
4-4 | Philipp Legler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
04.01.2020 | 3-4 | Thomas Funke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TSV Penig | 4:11 | ||
4-4 | René Günzel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
04.01.2020 | 3-4 | Nils Ullmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTV Burgstädt III | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Mario Jope | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
11.01.2020 | 4-3 | Alexander Seidel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord | 12:3 | |
4-4 | Martin Blasche | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2019 | D3-D3 | Jens Driemecker |
Michael König-Stiller
Marcel Zieger |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
02.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Torsten Dathe |
Tim Fülling
Robert Wendisch |
3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 |
02.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Frank Imafidon |
Frank Humann
Marek Schöne |
2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 9:6 |
09.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Jens Driemecker |
Markus Taubner
Björn Hänsgen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
17.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Frank Imafidon |
Alexander Lehmann
Dieter Siegmund |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:7 | |
30.11.2019 | D3-D3 | Günter Scholz |
Thomas Hofmann
Roy Petran |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:3 |
07.12.2019 | D1-D2 | Matthias Stengel |
Clemens Richter
Frank Dulik |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
04.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Matthias Stengel |
André Wolf
Jonas Göppert |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |
04.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Matthias Stengel |
Jens Didszuhn
Benjamin Zirotzki |
1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
11.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Matthias Stengel |
Sören Waibel
Christoph Geue |
3:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:3 |