Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2022 | 2-1 | Ute Hohlfeld | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VI | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Hans-Jürgen Gückel | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Tim Seidel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
20.09.2022 | 3-4 | Steffen Engelhardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SG Sitten II | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Dieter Sonnenschein | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Volker Bauer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
01.11.2022 | 3-4 | Gunter Seifried | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | BSC Motor Rochlitz II | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Christoph Sigulla | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Mario Seiler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Julia Ludwig | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SPV Altmittweida III | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Katharina Berger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Peggy Berger | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
22.11.2022 | 3-4 | Martin Stemberg | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTC Waldheim III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Jonas Weise | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Michael Mauerer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Riedel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SV Leisnig 90 II | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Naumann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Wolfgang Gans | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 3-4 | Jörg Dathe | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VI | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Sebastian Draßdo | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Mario Busch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
17.01.2023 | 4-3 | Steffen Engelhardt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SG Sitten II | 8:6 |
3-3 | Dieter Sonnenschein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Volker Bauer | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
24.01.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Wodeck | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Motor Hainichen II | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Felix Normann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Kay Kubitz | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
31.01.2023 | 2-1 | Mario Seiler | 1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | BSC Motor Rochlitz II | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Claus-Stephan Wnuck | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Christoph Sigulla | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Jörg Dathe |
Hans-Jürgen Gückel
Ute Hohlfeld |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 11:3 | |
20.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Denis Näther |
Patrick Wießner
Steffen Engelhardt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 10:4 | |
01.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Stiehler |
Claus-Stephan Wnuck
Gunter Seifried |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Stiehler |
Sven Käubler
Peggy Berger |
2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:6 |
22.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Stiehler |
Michael Mauerer
Jonas Weise |
3:2 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 6:8 |
10.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Stiehler |
Jochen Reinwardt
Martin Riedel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Christoph Stiehler |
Rocco Güldner
Sebastian Draßdo |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 8:6 | |
17.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Christoph Stiehler |
Patrick Wießner
Steffen Engelhardt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:6 | ||
24.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Jörg Dathe |
Jens Wodeck
Felix Normann |
0:3 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 6:8 | ||
31.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Draßdo |
Claus-Stephan Wnuck
Michael Däumler |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 |